Bausch & Lomb Biotrue ONEday 90 pack

• Contact Lenses
• Wearing Time: Daily lens
• Contact Lens Type: Soft
• UV Filter: Yes
• Water Content: 87 %
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue ONEday 90 pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Biotrue One Day (90 Contact Lenses), Bausch & Lomb, Daily Disposables, Nesofilcon A
Biotrue ONEday are daily disposable contact lenses manufactured by Bausch and Lomb. These lenses are made from HyperGel, which aims to replicate the natural water content of your eyes, maximising moisture and comfort. Perfect for people who lead busy lifestyles, Biotrue ONEday contact lenses feature the state-of-the-art High Definition Optics technology, which shields your eyes from halos and glares, and enhances your wearing experience in all lighting conditions. Contact lens type: Daily disposable soft contact lenses. Manufacturer: Bausch and Lomb. Material: 78% Water, 22% Nesofilcon A. Handling tint: Light blue tint. UVA/UVB protection: Yes. Usage instructions: Daily wear, single use. Please replace with a new pair every day.
1 working day
prodImage
£40.75
£44.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Contact Lens Type
Soft
UV Filter
Yes
Water Content
87 %
Wearing Time
Daily lens

Price History

1M
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue ONEday 90 pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Reviews

Latest
All the lenses have a wrong strength
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/11/2022
|
All the lenses have a wrong strength, even if in the label the strength is correct. Money wasted
All the lenses have a wrong strength
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/11/2022
|
All the lenses have a wrong strength, even if in the label the strength is correct. Money wasted
All the lenses have a wrong strength
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/11/2022
|
All the lenses have a wrong strength, even if in the label the strength is correct. Money wasted
All the lenses have a wrong strength
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/11/2022
|
All the lenses have a wrong strength, even if in the label the strength is correct. Money wasted
All the lenses have a wrong strength
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/11/2022
|
All the lenses have a wrong strength, even if in the label the strength is correct. Money wasted
With reviews from

Bausch & Lomb Biotrue ONEday 90 pack Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
5
13
4
10
3
0
2
0
1
5

More from Bausch & Lomb

Bausch & Lomb SofLens 59
£10.99
Bausch & Lomb SofLens 59Compare 1 Prices
Bausch & Lomb EasySept Multipack
£31.77
Bausch & Lomb EasySept MultipackCompare 4 Prices
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue 300 ml
£11.50
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue 300 mlCompare 3 Prices
Bausch & Lomb EasySept 360 ml
£21.00
Bausch & Lomb EasySept 360 mlCompare 1 Prices
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue ONEday 90 pack
prodImage
£40.75
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel