Bausch & Lomb ReNu Multi-Purpose 3-Month Pack

Price History
• Care products
• Features: For storing, cleaning, disinfecting & moistening
• Suitable for Contact Lenses: Soft
• Contents: 770 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bausch & Lomb ReNu Multi-Purpose 3-Month Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ReNu Multi-Purpose Contact Lens Solution 3 x 240 ml - Soft Contact Lenses for Comfortable Wear - Gentle on Sensitive Eyes - Clean, Disinfect, Rinse, Lubricate and Store your Lenses, Lens Case Included B002Y0HIWC
ALWAYS CHOOSE ReNu: Our Multi-Purpose Contact Lens Solution is a gentle formulation suitable for sensitive eyes. Keep your sensitive eyes comfortable with a solution as gentle as your natural tears MULTI PURPOSE: Proven to fight germs and clean your soft contact lenses, including silicone hydrogel lenses, Not suitable for RGP or hard lenses, Clean, disinfect, rinse and store your contact lenses with confidence FOR HEALTHY SENSITIVE EYES: Gently cleaning, disinfecting, rinsing, lubricating and storing your soft contact lenses, whilst keeping your sensitive eyes comfortable CLEANING AND COMFORT: Contains Poloxamine for cleaning and comfort, Poloxamine removes lipids and environmental debris while enhancing wettability EFFECTIVE DISINFECTION: Contains DYMED for providing disinfecting efficacy; effectively kills micro-organisms on the surface of the lens, The solution rinses, stores and rewets lenses before insertion To report an adverse reaction or defect of our product please contact the UK Product Complaints team via the Bausch + Lomb UK website
prodImage
£19.96
£22.95
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bausch & Lomb ReNu Multi Purpose Solution Sensitive Eyes 3 x 240ml Box OPC-PVWY8K-NEW
Keep your sensitive eyes comfortable with a solution as gentleas your natural tears. ReNu MPSã¢â„â¢...
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
Renu Bausch and Lomb Advanced Multi-purpose solution 3x360ml - 3 Month Supply
Renu Bausch and Lomb Advanced Multi-purpose solution 3x360ml - 3 Month Supply, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Contact Lens Care Solutions
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Features: For storing, cleaning, disinfecting & moistening
Contents
770 ml
Suitable for Contact Lenses
Soft

Price History

1M 3M
Bausch & Lomb ReNu Multi-Purpose 3-Month Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bausch & Lomb

Bausch & Lomb SofLens 59
£10.99
Bausch & Lomb SofLens 59Compare 1 Prices
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue ONEday 90 pack
£40.75
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue ONEday 90 packCompare 1 Prices
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue 300 ml
£11.50
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue 300 mlCompare 3 Prices
Bausch & Lomb EasySept 360 ml
£21.00
Bausch & Lomb EasySept 360 mlCompare 1 Prices
Bausch & Lomb ReNu Multi-Purpose 3-Month Pack
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
fashionable882
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel