Bausch & Lomb Biotrue 300 ml

Price History
• Combination solution
• Cleansing, moisturizing, disinfecting
• pH value 7.5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Biotrue (300ml), Bausch & Lomb, Multipurpose Contact Lens Solution, Includes Lens Case
Biotrue (300ml) - contact lens solution from Bausch & Lomb.
1 working day
prodImage
£11.50
£15.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Biotrue Twin Pack (2*300ml), Bausch & Lomb, Multipurpose Contact Lens Solution, Includes Lens Case
Biotrue Twin Pack (2*300ml) - contact lens solution from Bausch & Lomb.
1 working day
prodImage
£20.95
£24.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue Multifunction Lens Solution 300ml
Biotrue offers a pH balanced, identical to that of tears and contains a lubricant naturally present in the eyes.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cleansing, moisturizing, disinfecting
pH value 7.5

Price History

1M
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bausch & Lomb

Bausch & Lomb Biotrue 300 ml
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel