Alcon Optifree Express 355 ml

Price History
• Multifunction solution for soft contact lenses
• Cleanse, disinfect, and store all in one bottle
• Antibacterial components to combat germs and bacteria
• HydraGlyde Moisture Matrix for up to 16 hours of wearing comfort
• Includes lens case
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alcon Optifree Express 355 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ALCON Opti-Free Express Single Solution 355ml Liquids 300656144142
Opti-Free Express of Alcon It is a unique solution for the complete maintenance of Contact lenses soft. Bottle 355 ml + door container Contact lenses
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
Alcon Opti-Free Express (355ml), Contact Lens Solution, Includes Lens Case 25161f6c-27f8-4786-baf4-b89148fce699
Opti-Free Express (355ml) - contact lens solution from Alcon.
1 working day
prodImage
£10.45
£14.44
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Opti-Free Express Contact Lens Solution 1x355 ml OPC-PDVFZPS-NEW
OPTI-FREEExpressContactLensSolution1x355ml
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Optifree Express solution - for cleaning, storing, disinfecting, and rinsing all soft contact lenses - meets the new FDA "stand alone" disinfection criteria - disinfection effect lasts up to 30 days - content: 355ml
Multifunction solution for soft contact lenses
Cleanse, disinfect, and store all in one bottle
Antibacterial components to combat germs and bacteria
HydraGlyde Moisture Matrix for up to 16 hours of wearing comfort
Includes lens case

Price History

1M
Alcon Optifree Express 355 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Alcon Optifree Express 355 ml
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel