Bausch & Lomb SofLens Multi-Focal 6 pack

• SofLens Multi-Focal
• Monthly lens
• No additional reading glasses needed
• Near zone at the center of the lens
• High wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bausch & Lomb SofLens Multi-Focal 6 pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soflens Multifocal (6 Contact Lenses), Bausch & Lomb, Monthly Diposables, Polymacon 10405358-d35f-40e1-8d6f-19d4259b2d37
Soflens Multi Focal (6 contact lenses / 3 pairs) - multifocal, monthly contact lenses from Bausch & Lomb.
1 working day
prodImage
£48.99
£52.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
SofLens Multi-Focal
Monthly lens
No additional reading glasses needed
Near zone at the center of the lens
High wearing comfort

Price History

1M
Bausch & Lomb SofLens Multi-Focal 6 pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bausch & Lomb

Bausch & Lomb SofLens 59
£10.99
Bausch & Lomb SofLens 59Compare 1 Prices
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue ONEday 90 pack
£40.75
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue ONEday 90 packCompare 1 Prices
Bausch & Lomb EasySept Multipack
£31.77
Bausch & Lomb EasySept MultipackCompare 4 Prices
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue 300 ml
£11.50
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue 300 mlCompare 3 Prices
Bausch & Lomb EasySept 360 ml
£21.00
Bausch & Lomb EasySept 360 mlCompare 1 Prices
Bausch & Lomb SofLens Multi-Focal 6 pack
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel