Baseus Bowie MA10

Manufacturer: Baseus
Baseus Bowie MA10
from £26.611 offerManufacturer: Baseus
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Baseus Bowie MA10 Bluetooth Headphones
• Active Noise Cancellation
• 4 ENC Microphones for Clear Calls
• 140 Hours Playback Time, 1.5 Hours Fast Charging
• IPX6 Waterproof, Ergonomic Fit
• Multipoint Connectivity with Bluetooth 5.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Baseus Bowie MA10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baseus Bowie MA10 Pro ANC Wireless Earphones 48dB Hybrid ANC Bluetooth 5.3 Earbuds IPX6 Waterproof 4-Mics ENC Sports Headphones 1005006079931969
Baseus Bowie MA10 Pro ANC Wireless Earphones 48dB Hybrid ANC Bluetooth 5.3 Earbuds IPX6 Waterproof 4-Mics ENC Sports Headphones
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Baseus Bowie MA10 Bluetooth Headphones
Active Noise Cancellation
4 ENC Microphones for Clear Calls
140 Hours Playback Time, 1.5 Hours Fast Charging
IPX6 Waterproof, Ergonomic Fit
Multipoint Connectivity with Bluetooth 5.3
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M
Baseus Bowie MA10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Baseus

Baseus Bowie MC1
£33.02
Baseus Bowie MC1Compare 5 Prices
Baseus BC1
£16.09
Baseus BC1Compare 1 Prices
Baseus Bowie D05
£38.99
Baseus Bowie D05Compare 4 Prices
Baseus Eli Sport 1
£25.19
Baseus Eli Sport 1Compare 3 Prices
Baseus Bowie H1i
£29.00
Baseus Bowie H1iCompare 4 Prices
Baseus Bowie EZ10
£19.99
Baseus Bowie EZ10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Wave 200TWS
£26.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
4smarts SkyBuds Pro ANC
£25.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier X3
£26.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Buds
£27.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Spirit Chop II
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAT2200
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAT2139
£27.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony WF-C510
£30.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Baseus Bowie MA10
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel