Barts Witzia Beanie

• Cap
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Insulating, Warming
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Elastane, Polyacrylonitrile (PAN), Polyamide
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£12.85
Shipping: £3.98

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Witzia Knit Beanie with Cuff by Barts 54501-1-104-0
Fashionable accessory for many occasions. This pretty hat from Barts gives everyday outfits an attractive urban touch in no time at all. The wide turn-up brim and chunky structure enhance the design by giving it a modern, dynamic look. The plain-coloured hat can also be worn with various different materials and styles. A small, contrast-coloured patch with brand lettering adds a sophisticated visual highlight. One size.
2-5 working days
prodImage
£27.95
£37.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Witzia Knit Beanie with Cuff by Barts 54501-1-28-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£27.95
£37.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Witzia Knit Beanie with Cuff by Barts 54501-1-4-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£27.95
£37.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Witzia Knit Beanie with Cuff by Barts 54501-1-35-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£27.95
£37.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Witzia Knit Beanie with Cuff by Barts 54501-1-83-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£27.95
£37.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Witzia Knit Beanie with Cuff by Barts 54501-1-2-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£27.95
£37.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Witzia Knit Beanie with Cuff by Barts 54501-1-26-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£27.95
£37.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Witzia Knit Beanie with Cuff by Barts 54501-1-11-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£27.95
£37.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Witzia Knit Beanie with Cuff by Barts 54501-1-14-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£27.95
£37.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Witzia Knit Beanie with Cuff by Barts 54501-1-174-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£27.95
£37.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Witzia Knit Beanie with Cuff by Barts 54501-1-25-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£27.95
£37.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Barts Witzia Heather Grey Beanie B07VF6LYZY
Stylish Witzia beanie from Barts | Perfect accessory, especially in the colder seasons Beanie with turned-up hem and small Barts logo on the front Soft, elasticated material: comfortable to wear and long-lasting
prodImage
£28.31
Shipping: Free
Barts Witzia Light Brown Beanie B07CYSQLQJ
Stylish Witzia beanie from Barts | Perfect accessory, especially in the colder seasons Beanie with turned-up hem and small Barts logo on the front Soft, elasticated material: comfortable to wear and long-lasting
prodImage
£28.31
Shipping: Free
Barts Witzia Rose Beanie 143531789
Stylish Witzia beanie from Barts | Perfect accessory, especially in the colder seasons Beanie with turned-up hem and small Barts logo on the front Soft, elasticated material: comfortable to wear and long-lasting
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Barts Witzia Brown Beanie MAG6686274
Stylish Witzia beanie from Barts | Perfect accessory, especially in the colder seasons Beanie with turned-up hem and small Barts logo on the front Soft, elasticated material: comfortable to wear and long-lasting
prodImage
£30.51
£40.50
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Barts Witzia Cream Beige Beanie B07VM1SV49
Stylish Witzia beanie from Barts | Perfect accessory, especially in the colder seasons Beanie with turned-up hem and small Barts logo on the front Soft, elasticated material: comfortable to wear and long-lasting
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Barts Witzia Brown Beanie MAG6686274
Stylish Witzia beanie from Barts | Perfect accessory, especially in the colder seasons Beanie with turned-up hem and small Barts logo on the front Soft, elasticated material: comfortable to wear and long-lasting
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Insulating, Warming
Material
Elastane, Polyacrylonitrile (PAN), Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Witzia Beanie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Reviews

Latest
Lovely snuggly hat!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/02/2023
|
My second Bart’s Hat. Wore the other to death; it’s been up mountains all over the world!
So Sad!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/02/2023
|
I really wanted to love this hat! I am of Dutch ancestry & was excited to own something seemingly cute & useful from a Dutch company. First, it came with some kind of gray, dirty-looking substance around the inside....View More Rubbed off pretty easily, but gross!?! Then there’s the rolled brim. It’s stitched down and, after just one use, it no longer sits right. I am very disappointed in this hat & sadly cannot recommend.View Less
Keeps your head toasty
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/01/2023
|
This is 3rd one of these hats I have bought. Thick and warm - they are perfect to keep your head warm when there’s no heating on!
Best beanies EVER!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/01/2023
|
I love these so much I have 3, in different colours with matching gloves. So soft and warm (no itchiness), a nice thickness and they don't ride up your head as you're out and about.
Just lovely!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/01/2023
|
Love the fleece lining which stops you from getting itchy! Fab colour and goes with lots of my coats.
With reviews from

Barts Witzia Beanie Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 46 reviews
5
38
4
5
3
0
2
3
1
0

More from Barts

Barts Soho Scarf
£11.94
Barts Soho ScarfCompare 20 Prices
Barts Celery Hat
£44.98
Barts Celery HatCompare 5 Prices
Barts Witzia Scarf
£26.32
Barts Witzia ScarfCompare 33 Prices
Barts Arlenas
£18.03
Barts ArlenasCompare 1 Prices
Barts James Beanie
£13.95
Barts James BeanieCompare 3 Prices
Barts Aitane
£14.69
Barts AitaneCompare 9 Prices
Barts Desire
£13.60
Barts DesireCompare 5 Prices
Barts Nakarah Beanie
£20.96
Barts Nakarah BeanieCompare 4 Prices
Barts Arday
£25.12
Barts ArdayCompare 8 Prices
Barts Haveno
£18.87
Barts HavenoCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour Blitzing Low Men
£12.99
Compare Prices
85 offers
Buff Merino Heavyweight Beanie
£14.22
Compare Prices
17 offers
Barts Arctic
£13.76
Compare Prices
22 offers
Barts Jasmin Beanie
£13.89
Compare Prices
43 offers
Barts Kinyeti
£13.76
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face TNF Logo Box Beanie
£13.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Barts Plush Earmuffs
£11.57
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Cuba Libre OC Cap
£14.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Buff Summit Cap
£15.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Cap
£14.17
Compare Prices
21 offers
Barts Witzia Beanie
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£12.85
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£14.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel