Barts Vesder Visor

Manufacturer: Barts
from £28.00to £51.739 offersManufacturer: Barts
• Women's sun visor
• Material: 50% paper, 30% polyamide, 20% linen
• Design: straw-look brim, breathable linen
• Velcro closure for an optimal fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Vesder Visor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Barts Womens Vesder Raffia sun visor Baseball Cap - Navy - Size: ONE size pvi_017ikjnava6mhi
Paper sun visor Top in polyamide/nylon and linen blend Velcro closure at the back Brim length: 8,5 cm 50% Paper, 30% Polyamide/Nylon, 20% Linen Product Code: 62350
prodImage
£28.00
£31.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Barts Womens Vesder Raffia sun visor Baseball Cap - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_027xqn3nl0dfpt
Paper sun visor Top in polyamide/nylon and linen blend Velcro closure at the back Brim length: 8,5 cm 50% Paper, 30% Polyamide/Nylon, 20% Linen Product Code: 62350
prodImage
£28.00
£31.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Barts Vesder Visor Woman, Mauve, One Size 146692371
Cap
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Barts Vesder Visor Men/Women - Women´s with Peak, Hook-and-Loop Closure, Closure Summer Spring-Summer - One Size Black B07NNL1ZTL
sun visor made of Straw, Linen, with peak and Hook-and-loop closure One size (approx. 55-59 cm), Length of visor: 8 cm Airy and sporty. This visor from Barts allows a refreshing breeze to play through the hair on warm summer days. The choice of material is also summery with lightweight paper straw and temperature-regulating linen. The plain-coloured, sporty peak shades the eyes and also acts as glare protection. The contrast-coloured open cap encircles the head and fastens at the back using a
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Barts Vesder Visor Men/Women - Women´s with Peak, Hook-and-Loop Closure, Closu 15-0000006235
Barts Vesder Visor Men/Women - Women´s with Peak, Hook-and-Loop Closure, Closu, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£51.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Barts Womens Vesder Raffia sun visor Baseball Cap - Pink - Size: ONE size pvi_00nk8kvcpph1lo
Paper sun visor Top in polyamide/nylon and linen blend Velcro closure at the back Brim length: 8,5 cm 50% Paper, 30% Polyamide/Nylon, 20% Linen Product Code: 62350
prodImage
£28.00
£31.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Barts Womens Vesder Raffia sun visor Baseball Cap - Red - Size: ONE size pvi_03g22hg5krdxs5
Paper sun visor Top in polyamide/nylon and linen blend Velcro closure at the back Brim length: 8,5 cm 50% Paper, 30% Polyamide/Nylon, 20% Linen Product Code: 62350
prodImage
£28.00
£31.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Barts Vesder Visor Men/Women - Women´s with Peak, Hook-and-Loop Closure, Closure Summer Spring-Summer - One Size Nature B0B6HYX1R9
sun visor made of Straw, Linen, with peak and Hook-and-loop closure One size (approx. 55-59 cm), Length of visor: 8 cm Airy and sporty. This visor from Barts allows a refreshing breeze to play through the hair on warm summer days. The choice of material is also summery with lightweight paper straw and temperature-regulating linen. The plain-coloured, sporty peak shades the eyes and also acts as glare protection. The contrast-coloured open cap encircles the head and fastens at the back using a
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
Barts Women's Vesder Visor, 0008-DUSTY Pink, One Size Fits All B07BXHYTPB
Summery lightweight women's visor Women One Size Urban Outdoor Linen / polyamide / paper
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's sun visor
Material: 50% paper, 30% polyamide, 20% linen
Design: straw-look brim, breathable linen
Velcro closure for an optimal fit

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Vesder Visor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Barts

Barts Soho Scarf
£18.10
Barts Soho ScarfCompare 6 Prices
Barts Arday
£25.12
Barts ArdayCompare 4 Prices
Barts Haveno
£18.85
Barts HavenoCompare 2 Prices
Barts Aitane
£16.00
Barts AitaneCompare 2 Prices
Barts Rib Bomber
£37.74
Barts Rib BomberCompare 2 Prices
Barts Desire
£24.99
Barts DesireCompare 2 Prices
Barts Lavatera
£37.96
Barts LavateraCompare 2 Prices
Barts Bayne Beanie
£18.99
Barts Bayne BeanieCompare 4 Prices
Barts Haakon Turnup
£19.95
Barts Haakon TurnupCompare 5 Prices
Barts Arctic
£16.95
Barts ArcticCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour Blitzing 3.0 Cap
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Safety Cap
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barts Kenzie
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Crag Cap
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Runbold Hat
£26.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Tab Hat
£33.25
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Salty Dog Beanie
£29.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Sun Hat
£29.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Cap
£32.40
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mammut Baseball Cap
£26.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel