Barts Nicole scarf

• Scarf
• Material: 100% acrylic yarn
• Technique: "Space-dye" for a unique pattern
• Fringes, teddy lining tape
• Dimensions: 180 x 28 cm, Weight: 354 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2-5 working days
£43.95
Shipping: £9.95
Best Prices
Best Price
2-5 working days
£43.95
Shipping: £9.95

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nicole Scarf by Barts 44466-1-2-0
For the cold season. This multicoloured winter scarf from Barts feels wonderfully comfortable around the neck, keeping it cosily warm. The soft tassel scarf will also impress you with its lightly striped pattern covering the entire scarf. With sewn-on brand label.
2-5 working days
prodImage
£43.95
£53.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Nicole Scarf by Barts 44466-1-35-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£43.95
£53.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Nicole Scarf by Barts 44466-1-192-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£43.95
£53.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Nicole Scarf by Barts 44466-1-53-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£43.95
£53.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Nicole Scarf by Barts 44466-1-14-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£43.95
£53.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Product Details
Scarf
Material: 100% acrylic yarn
Technique: "Space-dye" for a unique pattern
Fringes, teddy lining tape
Dimensions: 180 x 28 cm, Weight: 354 g

More from Barts

Barts Aveloz
£20.09
Barts AvelozCompare 9 Prices
Barts Celery Hat
£44.98
Barts Celery HatCompare 5 Prices
Barts Arlenas
£18.03
Barts ArlenasCompare 1 Prices
Barts James Beanie
£13.95
Barts James BeanieCompare 3 Prices
Barts Aitane
£14.69
Barts AitaneCompare 9 Prices
Barts Desire
£13.60
Barts DesireCompare 5 Prices
Barts Nakarah Beanie
£20.96
Barts Nakarah BeanieCompare 4 Prices
Barts Arday
£25.12
Barts ArdayCompare 8 Prices
Barts Haveno
£18.87
Barts HavenoCompare 5 Prices
Barts Fyone Scarf
£20.96
Barts Fyone ScarfCompare 8 Prices
Barts Nicole scarf
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: £9.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel