Baofeng BF-888S

Manufacturer: Baofeng
from £17.29to £52.437 offersManufacturer: Baofeng
• 2x BAOFENG BF-888S Walkie-Talkies
• Frequency range UHF 400-470MHz
• 16 channels, 25KHz
• Operating voltage 3.7 V
• Battery H-1500mAh Li-Ion
• Communication range 1-5 km
• Built-in flashlight
• Dimensions: 110 x 50 x 32 mm, Weight: 198g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Baofeng BF-888S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABBREE AR-639 Wireless Bluetooth Handheld Microphone For BaoFeng UV-5R BF-888S Quansheng UV-K5 TK11 UV-K6 Two Way Ham Radio 1005009099726129
ABBREE AR-639 Wireless Bluetooth Handheld Microphone For BaoFeng UV-5R BF-888S Quansheng UV-K5 TK11 UV-K6 Two Way Ham Radio
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: Free
Baofeng BF-888SD Walkie Talkie AI Noise Reduction Updated BF-888S Encrypted Calls FM Wireless Frequency Copy Type-C UHF Radios 1005009623173986
Baofeng BF-888SD Walkie Talkie AI Noise Reduction Updated BF-888S Encrypted Calls FM Wireless Frequency Copy Type-C UHF Radios
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 10Pcs NA-771 SMA-F SMA Female For Baofeng UV-5R UV-B5 UV-B6 BF-888S Two Way Radio Dual Band VHF/UHF 144/430MHz Antenna
Features : Easy to plug and install. Simple Design. Specification : Color:Black The center frequency point:144/430MHZ Maximum sustainable power:10...
prodImage
£50.25
£54.10
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded ABBREE AR-148 Goose Tube SMA-Female Dual Band 144/430Mhz Foldable CS Tactical Antenna For Walkie Talkie Baofeng 5R BF-888S Radio
Features: 1. All of our items are brand new. 2. Model: Goose Tube Tactical Antenna 3. Connector Type: SMA-Female 4. Frequency: Dual Band 136-174MHz...
prodImage
£50.25
£54.10
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
More offers
2 Stuks Baofeng portable wireless Handheld walkie-talkie Upgrade BF-888S Plus long range Uhf 430-440Mhz Type-C Charging BF888S 1005009588712980
2 Stuks Baofeng portable wireless Handheld walkie-talkie Upgrade BF-888S Plus long range Uhf 430-440Mhz Type-C Charging BF888S
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
2PCS Baofeng portable wireless Handheld Walkie Talkie Upgrade BF-888S Plus long range Uhf 430-440Mhz 16CH Type-C Charging radio 1005009649414793
2PCS Baofeng portable wireless Handheld Walkie Talkie Upgrade BF-888S Plus long range Uhf 430-440Mhz 16CH Type-C Charging radio
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 2Pcs/set BaoFeng BF-888S 2-Way Walkie Talkie Portable Radio Station BF888s 5W BF 888S UHF 400-470MHz 16CH
Features: 50 CTCSS/105 CDCSS VOX Function Voice Prompt PC Programming Emergency Alarm Intelligent Charging Battery Save Low Voltage...
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2x BAOFENG BF-888S Walkie-Talkies
Frequency range UHF 400-470MHz
16 channels, 25KHz
Operating voltage 3.7 V
Battery H-1500mAh Li-Ion
Communication range 1-5 km
Built-in flashlight
Dimensions: 110 x 50 x 32 mm, Weight: 198g

Price History

1M
Baofeng BF-888S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel