Bandai Namco Subnautica + Subnautica: Below Zero Switch

Manufacturer: Bandai Namco
from £34.66to £54.005 offersManufacturer: Bandai Namco
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Subnautica including sequel
• Freezing underwater adventure on planet 4546B
• Set one year after the original Subnautica
• The player collects valuable materials, crafts equipment, and must keep hunger and thirst under control while avoiding dangerous creatures.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bandai Namco Subnautica + Subnautica: Below Zero Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Subnautica + Subnautica Below Zero Double Pack (Nintendo Switch) B08VFRVYT8
Survival is key: gather valuable materials, craft tools, manage your hunger and thirst, all while evading the dangerous wildlife that sees you as its next meal the mysteries submerged on planet 4546b: you came here in search of answers. You risked everything to get here and you will not leave until you have uncovered the truth… exploration: Delve into unique Aquatic and terrain biomes that will unlock not only materials, but the answers that you seek build your habitat: crafting and building the comforts of home here. These bases will be integral for your survival from not only the wildlife, but also the harsh environment around you, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£34.66
£40.05
Shipping: £5.39
with shipping: £5.39
Subnautica + Subnautica: Below Zero [Nintendo Switch] B08VLJ83TL
Das Überleben steht im Mittelpunkt: Sammle wertvolles Material, stelle Ausrüstung her und behalte deinen Hunger und Durst unter Kontrolle, während du den gefährlichen Lebewesen aus dem Weg gehst, die dich als ihre nächste Mahlzeit betrachten Die Mysterien sind auf Planet 4546B untergetaucht: Du bist hergekommen, um Antworten zu finden. Du hast alles riskiert, um es bis hierhin zu schaffen, und du wirst nicht gehen, bis du die Wahrheit ans Licht gebracht hast Erkundung: Durchforste einzigartige Lebenswelten im Wer sowie auf dem Grund - dort findest du nicht nur Material, sondern auch die Antworten, nach denen du suchst Baue deinen Lebensraum: Baue dir hier ein Zuhause auf. Diese Standorte werden eine integrale Rolle spielen bei deinem Überleben nicht nur gegenüber der Tierwelt, sondern auch in der rauen Umwelt, die dich umgibt, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£38.87
£44.31
Shipping: £5.44
with shipping: £5.44
Bandai Namco Enterta Subnautica + Subnautica: Below Zero - Nintendo Switch 84052
...
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Subnautica + Subnautica Below Zero Double Pack (Nintendo Switch) SF-39518963924
Survival is key: gather valuable materials, craft tools, manage your hunger and thirst, all while evading the dangerous wildlife that sees you as its next meal the mysteries submerged on planet 4546b: you came here in search of answers. You risked everything to get here and you will not leave until you have uncovered the truth… exploration: Delve into unique Aquatic and terrain biomes that will unlock not only materials, but the answers that you seek build your habitat: crafting and building the comforts of home here. These bases will be integral for your survival from not only the wildlife, but also the harsh environment around you, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
Subnautica + Subnautica Below Zero Double Pack (Nintendo Switch) SF-37335221101
Survival is key: gather valuable materials, craft tools, manage your hunger and thirst, all while evading the dangerous wildlife that sees you as its next meal the mysteries submerged on planet 4546b: you came here in search of answers. You risked everything to get here and you will not leave until you have uncovered the truth… exploration: Delve into unique Aquatic and terrain biomes that will unlock not only materials, but the answers that you seek build your habitat: crafting and building the comforts of home here. These bases will be integral for your survival from not only the wildlife, but also the harsh environment around you, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£53.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Subnautica including sequel
Freezing underwater adventure on planet 4546B
Set one year after the original Subnautica
The player collects valuable materials, crafts equipment, and must keep hunger and thirst under control while avoiding dangerous creatures.
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Bandai Namco Subnautica + Subnautica: Below Zero Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bandai Namco

Bandai Namco Tekken 7 PS4
£13.49
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 PS4Compare 5 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox One
£54.69
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox One
£105.83
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£25.85
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
Namco Bandai I-Ninja PS2
£59.99
Namco Bandai I-Ninja PS2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazon US
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: £5.39
Amazon US
prodImage
£38.87
Shipping: £5.44
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
YUSIMAR
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel