B.C. Rich Heritage Classic

Manufacturer: B.C. Rich
B.C. Rich Heritage Classic
from £1,072.23to £1,481.283 offersManufacturer: B.C. Rich
• 4-string electric bass with neck-through construction
• Active EMG split-coil P-style and single-coil J-style pickups
• Ebony fingerboard with split diamond inlays
• EMG BTS system with balance control and master volume
Show all product details

Price History

1M
B.C. Rich Heritage Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B.C. Rich Heritage Classic Mockingbird Bass 4-String - Koa Top, Natural Transparent 1006240
B.C. Rich Heritage Classic Mockingbird Bass Made in Korea 4-string electric bass Mahogany "Nyatoh Palaquium" body Koa Blanket Five-piece maple / wenge neck Indian ebony fingerboard Active EMG split coil P-style pickup (neck), active EMG single coil j-style pickup (bridge) Active EMG BTS 2-band electronics Natural transparent finish
prodImage
£1,072.23
£1,091.23
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
B.C. Rich Heritage Classic Mockingbird Bass 4 String - Quilted Maple Top, Clear Red
B.C. Rich Heritage Classic Mockingbird Bass Graphtech saddle 4-string electric bass Mahogany "Nyatoh Palaquium" body Quilted maple top Five-piece maple / wenge neck Indian ebony fingerboard Active EMG split coil P-style pickup (neck), active EMG single coil j-style pickup (bridge) Active EMG BTS 2-band electronics Transparent red finish
prodImage
£1,481.28
£1,500.28
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
More offers
B.C. Rich Heritage Classic Mockingbird Bass 4-String - Quilted Maple Top, Tobacco Burst
B.C. Rich Heritage Classic Mockingbird Bass Made in Korea 4-string electric bass Mahogany "Nyatoh Palaquium" body Quilted maple top Five-piece maple / wenge neck Indian ebony fingerboard Active EMG split coil P-style pickup (neck), active EMG single coil j-style pickup (bridge) Active EMG BTS 2-band electronics Tobacco Burst Finish
prodImage
£1,481.28
£1,500.28
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
4-string electric bass with neck-through construction
Active EMG split-coil P-style and single-coil J-style pickups
Ebony fingerboard with split diamond inlays
EMG BTS system with balance control and master volume

Price History

1M
B.C. Rich Heritage Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Vintera 50s Precision Bass
£1,050.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Swede Bass
£925.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SRMS805-BTT
£1,099.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Precision Bass
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Precision Bass MN
£868.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel