Axis P1465-LE (02339-001)

Price History
• Advanced analytics function based on Deep Learning (DLPU)
• Object Analytics enables person and vehicle classification
• Weatherand impact-resistant housing (IP67, IK10, Nema 4X) and wind-stable up to 50 m/s
• Operational in extreme temperature ranges from -40°C to 60°C
• Axis Lightfinder 2.0 and night vision up to 40 m in complete darkness
• Anti-fog function and impact detection
• Zipstream technology to save bandwidth and storage
• WDR Forensic Capture for image enhancement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Axis P1465-LE (02339-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Axis 02339-001 security camera Bullet IP security camera Indoor &
Based on ARTPEC-8. AXIS P1465-LE delivers excellent image quality in 2 MP. It includes a deep learning processing unit enabling advanced features and powerful analytics based on deep learning on the edge. With AXIS Object Analytics. it can detect and classify humans. vehicles. and types of vehicles. Available with a wide or tele lens. this IP66/IP67. NEMA 4X. and IK10-rated camera can withstand winds up to 50 m/s. Lightfinder 2.0. Forensic WDR. and OptimizedIR ensure sharp. detailed images under any light conditions. Furthermore. Axis Edge Vault protects your Axis device ID and simplifies authorization of Axis products on your network.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£699.92
Shipping: Free
Axis Communications P1465-LE Compact Outdoor Nema 4X IP66 IP67 IK10 2MP/1080P Day/ 02339-001>>Axis
Analytics with deep learning Built-in cybersecurity features Audio and I/O connectivity Tbc ytics with deep learning
prodImage
£868.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Advanced analytics function based on Deep Learning (DLPU)
Object Analytics enables person and vehicle classification
Weatherand impact-resistant housing (IP67, IK10, Nema 4X) and wind-stable up to 50 m/s
Operational in extreme temperature ranges from -40°C to 60°C
Axis Lightfinder 2.0 and night vision up to 40 m in complete darkness
Anti-fog function and impact detection
Zipstream technology to save bandwidth and storage
WDR Forensic Capture for image enhancement
OptimizedIR ensures optimized night vision even while zooming
ONVIF support
Two-way audio with edge-to-edge technology
Sensor: 1/2.8'' CMOS
Max. resolution: 1920 x 1080 px
Lens: focal length 3 to 9 mm, aperture F 1.6-3.3
Field of view: 117° to 37° horizontal, 59° to 20° vertical
Optical zoom: 3x
Night vision: yes, via Lightfinder 2.0 up to 40 m
Motion detection: yes, via software
Memory card slot: yes, microSD
Dimensions (LxW): 280 x 132 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Axis P1465-LE (02339-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Axis

Axis P1245
£372.08
Axis P1245Compare 1 Prices
Axis M1075-L
£346.52
Axis M1075-LCompare 3 Prices
Axis M2036-LE
£415.64
Axis M2036-LECompare 8 Prices
Axis M7104 Video Encoder
£312.06
Axis M7104 Video EncoderCompare 2 Prices
Axis P7304 Video Encoder
£415.64
Axis P7304 Video EncoderCompare 2 Prices
Axis T91D62
£357.07
Axis T91D62Compare 3 Prices
Axis Q1715
£1,101.77
Axis Q1715Compare 3 Prices
Axis C1310-E MK II
£559.30
Axis C1310-E MK IICompare 1 Prices
Axis P1465-LE 29 mm
£743.73
Axis P1465-LE 29 mmCompare 1 Prices
Axis T8120
£48.76
Axis T8120Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Axis M3077-PLVE
£726.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwha Techwin XND-6080R
£729.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis P3265-LV
£622.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus IPCB68521
£617.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vosker V200
£587.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis P1455-LE
£605.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
LevelOne FCS-5095
£575.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis M3215-LVE
£561.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis M1135-E Mk II
£527.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne FCS-5212
£536.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis P1465-LE (02339-001)
prodImage
£699.92
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£868.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel