Axis M1135-E Mk II

Price History
• Camera Type: LAN
• Network surveillance camera for outdoor use
• Box design, wall-mountable
• Dimensions: 24 cm x 37.2 cm x 14.3 cm, weight: 1.8 kg
• Resolution: 1920 x 1080, frame rate: max. 30 frames per second
• Optical zoom: 3.5x, focal length: 3 mm 10.5 mm
• Connection type: wired, voltage: DC 10 28 V / PoE Class 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Axis M1135-E Mk II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Axis 02485-001 security camera Box IP security camera Indoor & out
This affordable. outdoor-ready camera is easy to install and operate. Enclosed in an IP66-. IK10- and NEMA 4X-rated casing. it supports PoE and redundant DC power to ensure your data is safeguarded in the event of a power outage. Featuring Axis Lightfinder and Axis Forensic WDR. it delivers true colors and great details in challenging light or near darkness. Plus. audio input lets you record video with sound. The camera's CS-mount enables flexibility for exchangeable lenses. With AXIS Object Analytics preinstalled. it’s possible to detect and classify humans and vehicles. Furthermore. Axis Zipstream with H.264/H.265 significantly lowers bandwidth and storage requirements.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£527.22
Shipping: Free
Axis 02485-001 Network Camera Box Type Mini M1135-E MKII 1080p 02485-001>>Axis
Durable robustness Flexible design
prodImage
£730.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Network surveillance camera for outdoor use
Box design, wall-mountable
Dimensions: 24 cm x 37.2 cm x 14.3 cm, weight: 1.8 kg
Resolution: 1920 x 1080, frame rate: max. 30 frames per second
Optical zoom: 3.5x, focal length: 3 mm 10.5 mm
Connection type: wired, voltage: DC 10 28 V / PoE Class 3
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Axis M1135-E Mk II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Axis

Axis P1245
£372.08
Axis P1245Compare 1 Prices
Axis M2036-LE
£415.64
Axis M2036-LECompare 8 Prices
Axis P1465-LE (02339-001)
£699.92
Axis P1465-LE (02339-001)Compare 2 Prices
Axis M7104 Video Encoder
£312.06
Axis M7104 Video EncoderCompare 2 Prices
Axis P7304 Video Encoder
£415.64
Axis P7304 Video EncoderCompare 2 Prices
Axis T91D62
£357.07
Axis T91D62Compare 3 Prices
Axis P1465-LE 29 mm
£743.73
Axis P1465-LE 29 mmCompare 1 Prices
Axis C1310-E MK II
£559.30
Axis C1310-E MK IICompare 1 Prices
Axis M1075-L
£346.52
Axis M1075-LCompare 4 Prices
Axis Q1715
£1,101.77
Axis Q1715Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Axis M4218-LV
£536.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus IPCS54511B
£501.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne FCS-5212
£536.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis M3215-LVE
£561.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis M4216-LV
£492.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vosker V200
£587.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis 210 Network Camera
£482.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro 3-Camera Set (T88933W1)
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hanwha Techwin QND-7082R
£458.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis P1455-LE
£605.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axis M1135-E Mk II
prodImage
£527.22
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£730.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel