Avery Zweckform L6013-20

Price History
• Nameplate Labels
• Material: Polyester
• Durable, oil-, dirt-, UVand temperature-resistant (-40° to +150°C)
• Waterproof and tear-resistant, washable
• Dimensions: 210 x 297 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L6013-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Silver 210 x 297 mm Self Adhesive Mono Laser Heavy Duty Labels - 1 Per Pag L6013-20
Avery Silver 210 x 297 mm Self Adhesive Mono Laser Heavy Duty Labels - 1 Per Pag, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.37 / Unit
Avery L6013-20 Extra-Strong Adhesive Silver Heavy Duty Labels, 1 Label Per A4 Sheet B0002S4DLC
Brand name : Avery Reference : 307618 Box of 100 polyester label sheets A4 PlayColor
prodImage
£30.16
Shipping: Free
Avery Resistant Labels 210Mm X 297Mm Permanent 1 Label Per Sheet (Pack 20 Labels) - L6013-20.Uk 313568
For Permanent Marking Of Products Being Used Indoors And Outdoors Choose Avery Resistant Labels. These Silver Laser Labels Are Significantly More Durable Than Conventional Paper Labels Due To Their Strong Adhesion And Their Resistance To Water Oil Dirt Uv Rays And Extreme Temperatures (-40C To + 150C). Ideal For Applying To Metal Plastic Painted Surface Fabric Polycarbonate And Glass Both Indoors And Outside. Suitable For Printing In Most Laser Printers The Excellent Print Finish On These Bright White Labels Is Clear And Sharp Either In Colour Or Black And White.
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
‎Avery UK Avery L6013-20 Extra-Strong Adhesive Silver Heavy Duty Labels, 1 Label Per A4 Sh ‎L6013-20
Avery L6013-20 Extra-Strong Adhesive Silver Heavy Duty Labels, 1 Label Per A4 Sh, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nameplate Labels
Material: Polyester
Durable, oil-, dirt-, UVand temperature-resistant (-40° to +150°C)
Waterproof and tear-resistant, washable
Dimensions: 210 x 297 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L6013-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.57
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£29.47
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£18.39
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£17.99
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herma 4221
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4770-25
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4472
£28.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3457
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4519
£28.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZ-C51
£25.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herma 4577
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 8671
£29.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L6013-20
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.37 / Unit
prodImage
£30.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel