Avery Zweckform L6011-20

Price History
• Labels
• Number of Labels: 540
• Temperature Resistant: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Oil-Repellent: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform L6011-20 Heavy-Duty Labels 63.5 x 29.6 mm Weather-Resistant 20 Sheets / 540 Labels Silver B0002S4DJO
Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money
prodImage
£22.57
Shipping: Free
Avery Italia L6011-20 Strong Silver Polyester Sticky Labels 20 Sheets A4 Rectangle 63.5x29.6mm 27 Labels Per Sheet Permanent Adhesive Laser Printers B00D44UDYW
Strong Silver Polyester Sticky Labels Resistant to water, oils and detergents, extreme temperatures, weather and UV rays. Ideal for both indoor and outdoor use. Ideal whenever you need a label that needs to stand the test of time. Perfect for multiple applications: labelling machinery and electronic devices such as PCs and printers, identify warehouse shelves, quickly and easily make inventory of business assets, identify products and items that need to be left outside. Label size: 63.5x29.6mm; 27 labels per sheet; 20 sheets per pack; sheet size: A4 Permanent adhesive, adheres perfectly to different surfaces such as glass, metal, plastic and polycarbonate. Printable with the most popular black and white laser printers. Design your label in just a few clicks with the free Avery printing program available on the website. Please contact our free support service for any need.
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
Avery Hduty Laser Lbl Silver 27X20Shts L6011-20UK
Avery Avery HDUTY LASER LBL SILVER 27X20SHTS - Part number:L6011-20UK - Category : Default Category
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
Avery Dennison Avery L6011-20 ( 63.5 x 29.6mm) Extra-Strong Adhesive Silver Heavy Duty Labels,
Avery L6011-20 ( 63.5 x 29.6mm) Extra-Strong Adhesive Silver Heavy Duty Labels,, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£39.18
Shipping: Free
Avery Laser Label Heavy Duty Silver 27 per Sheet Pack of 20 L6011-20
Avery Laser Label Heavy Duty Silver 27 per Sheet Pack of 20 L6011-20, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Avery L6011-20. Product colour: Silver Shape: Rounded rectangle Adhesive type: Permanent. Width: 63.5 mm Height: 29.6 mm. Labels per pack: 540 pc(s) 310351
When you work in a large company how do you know which computer belongs to which workstation? What if you have an office move? Can you be sure that everything will go back in the right place? Labelling your electrical equipment can solve the problem. Computers and printers are expensive items though. So you need high quality labels that wont spoil the electronic item. These silver heavy duty labels are just what you need. You can print your own text on the label whether its a department name or a reference code. Choose this size label or opt for the smaller 48 labels per sheet. Printing is easy with free software from Avery. We have been developing template and software solutions for over 20 years and we offer various free tools to help you print including Design & Print software templates for Microsoft Word downloadable Avery Wizard for use with Microsoft Office and apps for tablets and mobiles. To get the most out of Avery products we recommend using our free Design & Print Software available online or as a desktop download at avery.co.uk/print. Here youll find all sorts of inspiring pre-designs templates and creative tools. Design & Print enables you to create beautiful looking labels cards and transfers to suit any occasion. Whether you need to run a mail merge send a package to an old friend create fun stickers some new business cards or you simply need some smart labels to organise your office or home Avery Design & Print can help you make them look great and print easily. Following simple steps on or offline or even on your tablet you can easily add a logo photos text or even a barcode to your design.
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Avery L6011-20 ( 63.5 x 29.6mm) Extra-Strong Adhesive Silver Heavy Duty Labels, 27 Labels Per A4 Sheet B000SHPC4E
White Heavy Duty Inkjet Labels are the perfect solution to market and label your products These unique labels are tough, Durable, oil and dirt-resistant, water-resistant and tear-proof They are suitable for a range of uses and stick perfectly on glass, polished surfaces, plastic and metal Durable and tough, as well as completely tearproof - these labels are waterproof and temperatureproof, withstanding heat up to +80 degree Save time with Avery's easy-to-use templates: Search Avery Design & Print to get started
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
‎AVERY Zweckform Avery Zweckform L6011-20 Heavy-Duty Labels 63.5 x 29.6 mm Weather-Resistant 20 S ‎L6011-20
Avery Zweckform L6011-20 Heavy-Duty Labels 63.5 x 29.6 mm Weather-Resistant 20 S, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Number of Labels:540
Temperature Resistant:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Oil-Repellent:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£32.00
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£18.35
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 3 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother DK-44605
£22.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform L7567-25
£26.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform L4732REV-25
£22.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK22212
£22.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avery Zweckform L4772-25
£19.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3422
£22.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L6107-20
£23.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4515
£24.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4800
£23.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
prodImage
£22.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£39.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel