Avery Zweckform 3666

Price History
• Labels
• Number of Labels: 6,500
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Dimensions: W38 mm x H21.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform 3666
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Printable, Multi Purpose Labels, All Printers, 38.1 x 21.2 mm, White, 65 Labels per Sheet, 2,600 Blank Labels per Pack (3666-40) B004E0ZWCS
2,600 Blank labels per pack , Works with Both Inkjet/ Laser printers Outstanding print quality with vivid colours and sharp text Customise Avery labels by hand, with your own text and graphics, or use the free templates, with our Design & Print software on Avery website FSC; Sustainable forestry to ensure longevity of forest ecosystems Multiuse label perfect for organising, events, filing, mailer bags, and more
prodImage
£15.87
£20.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Avery-Zweckform 3666-10 All-purpose labels White Paper 38x21.2mm Pack of 650
Avery-Zweckform 3666-10 All-purpose labels White Paper 38x21.2mm Pack of 650, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Avery 3666-40 self-adhesive Multipurpose/copier Labels, 65 labels per A4 Sheet 43383AV
Avery 3666-40 self-adhesive Multipurpose/copier Labels, 65labels per A4 Sheet 38.1 x 21.2 mm, permanent, 65 labels per sheet, 2600 labels perpack...
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
Avery Multipurpose Label 38x21.2mm 65 Per A4 Sheet White (Pack 2600 Labels) 3666-40 364147
Avery Multipurpose labels are compatible with all printers including copiers and now come with NEW UltraGrip varnish technology! UltraGrip technology was designed to give you absolute confidence that you are putting only the highest quality product through your printers. The blue bar on the top bottom and sides of the back sheet have varnish dots to ensure the printer feeds the label sheet correctly. Printers arent perfect so to ensure you get the best results select labels as the media type and also use the multipurpose tray to load the sheets as we always recommend when using our labels. The label format is 38.1 x 21.2 mm with 65 labels per sheet and are ideal for all sorts of applications
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
Avery 3666 Self-Adhesive Multipurpose Labels – 65 Labels per Sheet, 100 Sheets per Pack, Ideal for Addressing, Filing & Organising B004E0ZWCI
No Specialised Label Printer Required – Use your existing laser or inkjet printer for professional-quality labels without extra hardware Compatible with All Standard Printers – Delivers sharp, smudge-free printing on both laser and inkjet machines Multipurpose and Versatile – Perfect for address labels, postage, organising paperwork, filing, parcels, and more Strong, Long-Lasting Adhesive – Labels stay firmly in place on envelopes, packages, folders, jars, and other surfaces Easy Customisation with Avery Design & Print Templates – Personalise your labels online with logos, text, barcodes, and images using intuitive design tools
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Avery labels 3666 Multifunctional labels 65 labels/sht, 100 shts/box 6500 total
Avery labels 3666 Multifunctional labels 65 labels/sht, 100 shts/box 6500 total, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£28.77
Shipping: Free
Avery General Usage Labels White 3666
General Usage labels are suitable for most types of printers andcopiers. Eco-friendly as can be recycled with normal waste paperand are made from...
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Avery 3666 self-adhesive label Rectangle Permanent White 6500 pc(s) 364154
The white permanent adhesive multipurpose labels 3666 in the format 38x212mm from AVERY ZWECKFORM are perfect for the numbering of objects (6500 labels per pack). You can rely on jam-free printing with no adhesive residues left in the printer. Trouble-free printing for laser printers tested and certified by TV SD. Top adhesion: the labels stick reliably strong on paper cardboard glass and plastic. Perfect e.g. for letters packages folders binders and transparencies. The perfect label for every need with pin-sharp image top anchorage and no smudging. Environmentally-friendly FSC certified and chlorine-free bleached. Design and print your labels the quick and easy way - for the free Avery Zweckform templates and software please visit www.avery.ae/print or use the templates integrated in the Microsoft Office packages. Extra quick handling thanks to the innovative QuickPEEL feature. Optimum suitability for inkjet- laser and colour-laser printers.
prodImage
£45.63
Shipping: Free
AVERY Zweckform 3666 Universal Labels (6,500 Adhesive Labels, 38 x 21.2 mm on A4, Matte Paper, Individually Printable, Self-Adhesive Stickers with Ultragrip), 100 Sheets, White 137572409/UK
6,500 white, self-adhesive blank labels in the format 38 x 21.2 mm - with top adhesion on various surfaces - ideal for universal labelling and applications Innovative ultragrip technology - a three-dimensional profile on the back of the label sheet ensures optimal printer feed and sheet guidance - ideal for batch processing and mail printing Environmentally friendly: FSC certified paper from responsibly managed forests and other controlled sources Razor-sharp print image without smudging - guarantees jam-free printer flow on all standard printers (laser confirmed by TÜV SÜD) without leaving adhesive deposits Simply design and print blank labels yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform - the link can be found on the product packaging or on the AVERY Zweckform website
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Avery 3666 Printable, Customisable Multipurpose/Copier Labels, 65 Labels pe
Avery 3666 Printable, Customisable Multipurpose/Copier Labels, 65 Labels pe, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 mm x H21.2 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:6,500
Self-Adhesive:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform 3666
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.57
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£30.54
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£18.92
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£17.99
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko SLP-DRL
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko SLP-SRL
£16.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Avery Zweckform AS0722540
£13.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson C53S654014
£16.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 4475
£16.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform J8160-25
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 10908
£16.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4666
£12.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4430
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3666
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel