Avery Zweckform 3475

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
from £29.77to £59.485 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Labels
• Number of Labels: 2,400
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H36 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform 3475
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery White 70 x 36mm Self Adhesive Laser Permanent Multipurpose Labels - 24 Per 3475
Avery White 70 x 36mm Self Adhesive Laser Permanent Multipurpose Labels - 24 Per, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.77 / Unit
Avery 3475 Multipurpose Printable Labels, 70 x 36 mm, White, Permanent, 24 Labels per A4 Sheet, 2400 Labels per Pack – for Laser, Inkjet, Copier & Multifunction Printers B00211P1VY
MULTIPURPOSE LABELS FOR WORK & HOME: Versatile white labels ideal for mailing, filing, product labelling, inventory, barcodes, jars, storage boxes, folders and more in offices, warehouses, schools and households COMPATIBLE WITH MOST PRINTERS & COPIERS: Designed for reliable printing on all popular laser and inkjet printers, including multifunctional devices and photocopiers, so you can use the equipment you already have without purcahsing specialist label printers PERMANENT ADHESIVE FOR LONG‑LASTING USE: Strong, permanent glue ensures labels stay securely in place on envelopes, packaging, files, shelves, jars and containers, perfect for everyday business and home organisation BULK PACK: Each pack contains 100 A4 sheets with 24 labels per sheet, for a total of 2400 labels measuring 70 x 36 mm. Ideal for regular mailings, stock labelling and large office or home projects EASY DESIGN WITH AVERY DESIGN AND PRINT: choose from ready‑made templates or create your own labels with logos, photos, barcodes and mail merges
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Avery 3475 printer label White
Work in an office with different types of printers and copiers? You can now buy one type of label to suite all if you choose these multi-purpose labels. They even work with photocopiers. So it’s just one solution for a number of labelling needs and you’re always guaranteed to have the right label for the job in-hand. It takes no time to design and print your labels using the free Avery templates and software.- Easy to print. with no adhesive bleed and guaranteed smooth feed-through the printer- Sharp printing so your labels are clear and easy to read- Excellent label adhesion for all types of applications- The labels are simple and quick to design using free Avery templates and software- Suitable for all multi-function printers
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
AVERY Zweckform 3475 Address Labels (2,400 Adhesive Labels, 70 x 36 mm on A4, Matte Paper, Printable Sender Labels, Self-Adhesive Address Labels with Ultragrip), 100 Sheets, White AU-OK0Y-C2PX
2,400 white, self-adhesive blank labels in the format 70 x 36 mm - with top adhesion on different surfaces - ideal for universal labelling or as a sender label for letters Innovative ultragrip technology - a three-dimensional profile on the back of the label sheet ensures optimal printer feed and sheet guidance - ideal for batch processing and mail printing Environmentally friendly: FSC certified paper from responsibly managed forests and other controlled sources Razor-sharp print image without smudging - guarantees jam-free printer flow on all standard printers (laser confirmed by TÜV SÜD) without leaving adhesive deposits Simply design and print blank labels yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform - the link can be found on the product packaging or on the AVERY Zweckform website
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
‎Avery Avery Zweckform Labels 70 x 25 mm, Head and Foot Board 70 x 36 mm ‎3475
Avery Zweckform Labels 70 x 25 mm, Head and Foot Board 70 x 36 mm, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£59.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H36 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:2,400
Self-Adhesive:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform 3475
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£49.14
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£26.07
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform C32267
£8.15
Avery Zweckform C32267Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform L7159-100
£29.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L7167-100
£29.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Avery Zweckform L7782-25
£26.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother DK-11247
£30.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Avery Zweckform L7160-100
£30.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Avery Zweckform 3427
£25.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother CZ-1004
£30.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L4770-25
£30.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4773-20
£27.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother DK-22246
£29.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.77 / Unit
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
Refresh eCommerce
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel