AVer F17+

Manufacturer: AVer
AVer F17+
from £387.864 offersManufacturer: AVerPrice History
• Interactive FlexArm Presentation Camera
• 13-Megapixel Camera with 23x Zoom
• 580 x 326 mm Capture Area
• Hybrid Classroom Optimized
Show all product details
Best Prices
£387.86
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£409.20
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
AVer

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AVer F17+ document camera Black 25.4 / 3.06 mm (1 / 3.06") CMOS U 61PF01P000AB
13M. 23X total zoom and image streaming via HDMI visualizer (document camera)AVerVision F17+ is a visualizer suitable for every classroom. Its 13-megapixel camera delivers 4K image quality. letting you easily present teaching material with its 23X zoom. Helping to inspire students’ limitless creativity through hybrid interactive learning has never been easier than with the F17+.Beautiful Image QualityThe 13-megapixel camera combined with its 23X total zoom allows you to display your teaching material in a brilliant manner and lets students push their boundaries of imagination.360-degree Flexible ArmBend and adjust the gooseneck however you want to always find the best viewing angle of people and teaching materials.Image Streaming in 4K QualityPresent your teaching materials to the class with 4K resolution video quality via HDMI connectivity from your device to the display.Ideal for Hybrid LearningF17+ is the right fit for hybrid classrooms. With a single button to snapshot and record. F17+ can instantly make any teaching materials digital and interactive. Furthermore. teachers can also use the F17+ as an USB camera to start online teaching right away.Included AVerTouch Software Enhances Remote TeachingPowerful AVerTouch software exclusively designed for AVer visualizers comes included. One touch connects your visualizer with your computer for easy content sharing. and cloud sync support offers automatic annotation. capture. and recording backup. AVerTouch engages students online and offline.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£387.86
Shipping: Free
AVer F17+, F17PLUS 61PF01P000AB>>AVer
AVer F17+, F17PLUS
prodImage
£409.20
Shipping: Free
AVer 61PF01P000AB F17+
AVer 61PF01P000AB F17+, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Projectors
prodImage
£415.35
Shipping: Free
AVer F17+, F17PLUS 5484904
AVer F17+, F17PLUS
prodImage
£445.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Interactive FlexArm Presentation Camera
13-Megapixel Camera with 23x Zoom
580 x 326 mm Capture Area
Hybrid Classroom Optimized

Price History

1M 3M
AVer F17+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AVer

AVer F50-8M
£669.29
AVer F50-8MCompare 1 Prices
AVer U70+
£349.99
AVer U70+Compare 1 Prices
AVer M70W
£583.79
AVer M70WCompare 4 Prices
AVer M11-8MV
£265.78
AVer M11-8MVCompare 2 Prices
AVer F50+
£525.17
AVer F50+Compare 2 Prices
AVer U70i
£283.06
AVer U70iCompare 3 Prices
AVer M15W
£499.05
AVer M15WCompare 1 Prices
AVer F17+
prodImage
£387.86
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£409.20
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£415.35
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£445.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel