Aurora World Eco Nation - Fox 23 cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• Material: Recycled Plastic, Natural Materials
• Safety: Childproof, European Safety Standard
• Eco-Friendly: Made from 8 x 500 ml recycled plastic bottles, contributes to plastic waste reduction
• Eyes: Embroidered, plastic eyes removed
• Dimensions: approx. 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aurora World Eco Nation - Fox 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Aurora, 35009, Eco Nation, Fox, 9In, Soft Toy, Brown & White TV00572
Eco Nation is Aurora World’s fabulous range of Soft Toy Animals made from Recycled Plastics Every soft toy is made using recycled plastics to include the fibre fill. No more plastic beans Using embroidered eyes instead of plastics to make this item as Eco-Friendly as possible Created an extremely soft and touchable soft toy made for hugging and cuddles. Suitable from birth, Manufacturer: Aurora
prodImage
£14.71
Shipping: Free
Aurora World AURORA 35009 Eco Nation Fox Soft Toy - 9in, Brown & White / Red & White, Recycled Plastics, Embroidered Eyes, Suitable from Birth - Plush Soft Toy
Meet AURORA 35009, part of Eco Nation: a standing fox plush that blends irresistible cuddle-softness with eco-conscious design. Standing 9 inches...
prodImage
£15.76
Shipping: Free
Aurora, 35009, Eco Nation, Fox, 9In, Soft Toy, Brown & White Single ‎35009
Aurora, 35009, Eco Nation, Fox, 9In, Soft Toy, Brown & White Single, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
Aurora, 35009, Eco Nation, Fox, 9In, Soft Toy, Brown & White TV00572
Eco Nation is Aurora World’s fabulous range of Soft Toy Animals made from Recycled Plastics Every soft toy is made using recycled plastics to include the fibre fill. No more plastic beans Using embroidered eyes instead of plastics to make this item as Eco-Friendly as possible Created an extremely soft and touchable soft toy made for hugging and cuddles. Suitable from birth, Manufacturer: Aurora
prodImage
£17.83
£22.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Aurora, 35009, Eco Nation, Fox, 9In, Soft Toy, Brown & White B0877M9ZN6
Eco Nation is Aurora World’s fabulous range of Soft Toy Animals made from Recycled Plastics Every soft toy is made using recycled plastics to include the fibre fill. No more plastic beans Using embroidered eyes instead of plastics to make this item as Eco-Friendly as possible Created an extremely soft and touchable soft toy made for hugging and cuddles. Suitable from birth, Manufacturer: Aurora
prodImage
£18.31
£22.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Plush Toy
Material: Recycled Plastic, Natural Materials
Safety: Childproof, European Safety Standard
Eco-Friendly: Made from 8 x 500 ml recycled plastic bottles, contributes to plastic waste reduction
Eyes: Embroidered, plastic eyes removed
Dimensions: approx. 23 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Aurora World Eco Nation - Fox 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Gorgeous
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2024
|
Brought this as a gift and didn’t want to give it away but did it’s so gorgeous soft and real looking just great might be me one lol
5.0 out of 5 stars Gorgeous little fox
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/01/2024
|
Firm favourite with my little boy. He was bought as a Christmas present. Nice size for a young child, soft, cuddly, cute… looks just as it does in the listing pictures. Glad I purchased.
5.0 out of 5 stars A Well Made Soft Toy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2023
|
Although this was given as a gift, it appears to be well made and the toy is soft and comfortable to the touch. Overall good value for money and not expensive.
5.0 out of 5 stars I thought he was gorgeous
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2023
|
I bought Mr Fox as a gift for my neighbour who has just had a baby. I know it's a bit big for him to play with at the moment but I do hope he likes it as he gets bigger. He's got a lot of growing to do as he was born 6...View More weeks early & is still very small. I got Mr Fox as I knew most of his relatives would be buying teddy bears, possibly some expensive teddy bears, so I chose another animal. Mr Fox is soooo soft, I could have quite happily kept him just for myself but I justView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent service
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/08/2023
|
nice item very pleased
With reviews from

Aurora World Eco Nation - Fox 23 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
16
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Aurora World

Similar Priced Products

Simba Toys Disney Mickey (6315870395)
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jazwares Pokémon Pikachu Plush 20 cm
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Minecraft 8" Basic Plush Enderman
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Simba Toys Super Mario Yoshi (109231012)
£14.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jazwares Pokémon Captain Pikachu 20 cm
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys ScreamerZ Monkey
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Elephant
£16.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Three Vines
prodImage
£14.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.76
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel