Attends Stretch Pant M 15 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Stretch Pant M 15 pcs
from £9.65to £12.995 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Fixation Pants
• Waist circumference 70 - 100 cm
• Leg circumference 40 - 60 cm
• Washable up to 25 times at 60°C
• Contents: 15 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Attends Stretch Pant M 15 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Stretch Pants Medium - Pack 15 703684
Attends Stretch Pants Medium - Pack 15, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.65
Shipping: Free
Pack Of 15 Attends Stretch Pants Medium incontinence Reusable Washable Nappy 703684
Pack Of 15 Attends Stretch Pants Medium incontinence Reusable Washable Nappy, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Stretch Fixation Pants Medium Reusable Washable Fix Pant Pack of 15 703684
Attends Stretch Fixation Pants Medium Reusable Washable Fix Pant Pack of 15, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.70 / Unit
Attends Stretch Pull Up Fixation Pants (Medium) - Pack of 15 |Washable| Reusable 703684
Attends Stretch Pull Up Fixation Pants (Medium) - Pack of 15 |Washable| Reusable, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
15 x Attends Stretch pants Medium |Adult Incontinence Underwear | 1 Pack of 15 703684
15 x Attends Stretch pants Medium |Adult Incontinence Underwear | 1 Pack of 15, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Waist circumference 70 - 100 cm
Leg circumference 40 - 60 cm
Washable up to 25 times at 60°C
Contents
15 Piece
Product Type
Fixation Pants

Price History

1M
Attends Stretch Pant M 15 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel