Attends Soft 6 4 x 38 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Soft 6 4 x 38 pcs
from £38.992 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Inlay
• Attends Soft 6 pads for urinary incontinence
• Anatomically shaped hygiene pads with a soft non-woven surface
• Attends Odour Protection prevents unpleasant odors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Attends Soft 6 4 x 38 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends - Soft 6 Super pads - 4 Packs Of 38 Incontinence Nappy Pads 204795
Attends - Soft 6 Super pads - 4 Packs Of 38 Incontinence Nappy Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.26 / Unit
152 x Attends - Soft 6 Super Unisex Pads | 4 Pack of 38 204795
152 x Attends - Soft 6 Super Unisex Pads | 4 Pack of 38, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.26 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Soft 6 pads for urinary incontinence
Anatomically shaped hygiene pads with a soft non-woven surface
Attends Odour Protection prevents unpleasant odors
Product Type
Inlay

Price History

1M
Attends Soft 6 4 x 38 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel