Attends Slip Regular 9 S 21 pcs

Price History
• PZN: 11,594,853
• Incontinence Briefs
• Absorption Level: 9 out of 10
• Suitable for Hip Size: 50-80 cm
• Four Hook-and-Loop Fasteners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Slip Regular 9 S 21 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Slip Regular 9 - Small - 21 Pack 208113
Attends Slip Regular 9 - Small - 21 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.68
Shipping: Free
Attends Slip Regular 9 Small (1700ml) 21 Pack Incontinence Protection 192154-C
Cost-effective
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Incontinence Briefs
Absorption Level: 9 out of 10
Suitable for Hip Size: 50-80 cm
Four Hook-and-Loop Fasteners
PZN
11,594,853

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Slip Regular 9 S 21 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Men's Active Fit Pant Normal L/XL 10 pcs
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paul Hartmann MoliCare Premium Men Pants 5 Drops M 8 pcs
source: Amazon Marketplace
Paul Hartmann MoliCare Premium Men Pants 5 Drops M 8 pcs
£9.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs
£14.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel