Attends Slip Active 9 L 4 x 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Slip Active 9 L 4 x 28 pcs
from £54.99to £56.982 offersManufacturer: Attends
• PZN: 2,554,004
• Attends Slip Active 9 L
• Absorbency: 10 out of 10
• Hip circumference: 100-145 cm
• All-around protection for heavy incontinence
• Odour Protection and Quick-DryTM technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Attends Slip Active 9 L 4 x 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
112 x Attends Slip Active 9 Large | 4 Packs of 28 201510
112 x Attends Slip Active 9 Large | 4 Packs of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Slip Active 9 Large - 4 Packs of 28 201398
Attends Slip Active 9 Large - 4 Packs of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Slip Active 9 L
Absorbency: 10 out of 10
Hip circumference: 100-145 cm
All-around protection for heavy incontinence
Odour Protection and Quick-DryTM technology
PZN
2,554,004

Price History

1M
Attends Slip Active 9 L 4 x 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel