Attends Slip Active 8 M 4 x 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Slip Active 8 M 4 x 28 pcs
from £44.48to £46.992 offersManufacturer: Attends
• PZN: 2,534,906
• Attends Slip Active 8 M
• Anatomically shaped incontinence briefs for mobile and active individuals
• Reliable protection for moderate to heavy urinary and fecal incontinence
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Attends Slip Active 8 M 4 x 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Slip Active 8 Medium - 4 Packs of 28 200735
Attends Slip Active 8 Medium - 4 Packs of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£44.48
Shipping: Free
112 x Attends Slip Active 8 Medium |Adult Incontinence Slips | 4 Packs of 28 200735
112 x Attends Slip Active 8 Medium |Adult Incontinence Slips | 4 Packs of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.68 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Slip Active 8 M
Anatomically shaped incontinence briefs for mobile and active individuals
Reliable protection for moderate to heavy urinary and fecal incontinence
PZN
2,534,906

Price History

1M
Attends Slip Active 8 M 4 x 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel