Attends Pull-Ons 8 XL 4 x 14 pcs

Price History
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Attends Pull-Ons 8 XL, 4x14 pcs
• Waist/Hip circumference: 130-170 cm
• Highly absorbent, elastic disposable pants with integrated absorbent material
• Soft, fabric-like, and breathable outer material for enhanced wearing comfort
• Leak barriers for maximum protection and dry skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-Ons 8 XL 4 x 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Attends Pull-Ons 8 XL, 56 Units (4 Packs of 14) 204351 204351 x 4 Packs_MFN2
Attends Pull-Ons 8 XL, 56 Units (4 Packs of 14) 204351
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull-Ons - 8 Extra Large - Pack Size: 56 (14X4) 204351 x 4 Packs_MFN
Attends Pull-Ons - 8 Extra Large - Pack Size: 56 (14X4)
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull Ons 8 EXTRA LARGE 4 Packs Of 14 Adult Nappies Pants XL Pull Up 204351
Attends Pull Ons 8 EXTRA LARGE 4 Packs Of 14 Adult Nappies Pants XL Pull Up, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull Ons 8 EXTRA LARGE 4 Packs Of 14 Adult Nappies Pants XL Pull Up 204351
Attends Pull Ons 8 EXTRA LARGE 4 Packs Of 14 Adult Nappies Pants XL Pull Up, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull-Ons 8 XL, 56 Units (4 Packs of 14) 204351 OPC-PKB7NGQ-NEW
Directions Pull up and down like underwear. Change when wetness indicator shows. Designed for heavy incontinence. Absorbency: 2100ml to 2499ml...
prodImage
£100.00
£128.00
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Attends Pull-Ons Incontinence Pants Size 8XL x4 Pack of 14 36850 454293
Attends Pull-Ons Incontinence Pants Size 8XL x4 Pack of 14 36850
prodImage
£102.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Pull-Ons 8 XL, 4x14 pcs
Waist/Hip circumference: 130-170 cm
Highly absorbent, elastic disposable pants with integrated absorbent material
Soft, fabric-like, and breathable outer material for enhanced wearing comfort
Leak barriers for maximum protection and dry skin
Product Type
Disposable pants

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-Ons 8 XL 4 x 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
soft as snow
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
04/02/2020
|
strong and soft very comfortable to wear.
With reviews from

Attends Pull-Ons 8 XL 4 x 14 pcs Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Tork Advanced Zigzag Towel Soft Green
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£41.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 3 x 24 pcs
£53.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
sjs_health
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
sjs_health
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel