Attends Pull-On 8 M 4 x 16 pcs

Price History
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Attends Pull-Ons 8 M
• Discreet disposable underwear for severe bladder weakness
• Easy to use like regular underwear
• Breathable material for skin health
• High wearing comfort and leak protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On 8 M 4 x 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
64 x Attends Pull Ons 8 | Medium | Adult Incontinence Pants | 4 Packs of 16 207406
64 x Attends Pull Ons 8 | Medium | Adult Incontinence Pants | 4 Packs of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£47.29
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull Ons Incontinence Pants 8M MEDIUM (4 Packs of 16)
Attends Pull Ons Incontinence Pants 8M MEDIUM (4 Packs of 16), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull-Ons 8 Medium, 64 Units (4 Packs of 16) 207406 207406 x 4 Packs_MFN
Multipack 4X Attends Pull Ons 8 Medium 1700ml 16 Pack Incontinence Protection Brand : Attends Product type: INCONTINENCE PROTECTOR White incontinent
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Multipack 4X Attends Pull-Ons 8 Medium (1700ml) 16 Pack Incontinence Protection OPC-P8XFG7M-NEW
Deigned For Heavy Incontinence Suitable For Both Urinary and Faecal Highly Absorbent Core Helps Prevent Wet Feeling Flexible Stretch Fit and Easy to...
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull-Ons 8 Medium, 64 Units (4 Packs of 16) 207406 OPC-PMDG6Y5-NEW
Features Multipack 4X Attends Pull Ons 8 Medium 1700ml 16 Pack Incontinence Protection Brand : Attends Product type: INCONTINENCE PROTECTOR ...
prodImage
£100.00
£160.00
Shipping: £60.00
with shipping: £60.00
More offers
Attends Pull Ons 8 Medium 4 Pack Of 16 Adult Nappies Pull Up Pants Slips 8 M 207406
Attends Pull Ons 8 Medium 4 Pack Of 16 Adult Nappies Pull Up Pants Slips 8 M, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.83 / Unit
Pull Ons Attends Medium 8, Adult Nappies 4 Pack's Of 16 Incontinence pants 207406,4 pack
Pull Ons Attends Medium 8, Adult Nappies 4 Pack's Of 16 Incontinence pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.83 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Pull-Ons 8 M
Discreet disposable underwear for severe bladder weakness
Easy to use like regular underwear
Breathable material for skin health
High wearing comfort and leak protection
Product Type
Disposable pants

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On 8 M 4 x 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tork Advanced Zigzag Towel Soft Green
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£41.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 3 x 24 pcs
£53.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£47.29
Shipping: Free
carebymailltd
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel