Attends Pull-On 6 M 4 x 18 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Pull-On 6 M 4 x 18 pcs
from £40.38to £47.582 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Attends Pull-Ons 6 M 4X18 pcs
• Fit and comfort like real underwear
• Odour Protection against unpleasant smells
• For waist/hip circumference of 80-110 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On 6 M 4 x 18 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Pull Ons Adult Incontinence Pants Number 6 Size Medium 4 x Packs of 18 33460
Attends Pull Ons Adult Incontinence Pants Number 6 Size Medium 4 x Packs of 18, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull Ons 6 M Medium - Case Saver 4 Packs Of 18-72 Pull on Pants 211809
Attends Pull Ons 6 M Medium - Case Saver 4 Packs Of 18-72 Pull on Pants 211809, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Pull-Ons 6 M 4X18 pcs
Fit and comfort like real underwear
Odour Protection against unpleasant smells
For waist/hip circumference of 80-110 cm
Product Type
Disposable pants

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On 6 M 4 x 18 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel