Attends For Men 3 12 x 14 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends For Men 3 12 x 14 pcs
from £47.58to £49.992 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Inlay
• Attends for Men 3 Incontinence Pads
• Anatomically shaped for optimal fit and discretion
• Suitable for light to moderate urinary incontinence
• Fast liquid absorption and pleasantly dry
• Attachment with adhesive tape, additional leak protection, odor control, skin-friendly pH balance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Attends For Men 3 12 x 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
12 X Attends For Men LEVEL 3 (599ml) 12 Packs Of 14 Incontinence Aid Pads Male 205952
12 X Attends For Men LEVEL 3 (599ml) 12 Packs Of 14 Incontinence Aid Pads Male, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: Free
168 x Attends For Men Level 3 Protective Pads -Incontinence Pads |12 Packs of 14 205952
168 x Attends For Men Level 3 Protective Pads -Incontinence Pads |12 Packs of 14, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends for Men 3 Incontinence Pads
Anatomically shaped for optimal fit and discretion
Suitable for light to moderate urinary incontinence
Fast liquid absorption and pleasantly dry
Attachment with adhesive tape, additional leak protection, odor control, skin-friendly pH balance
Product Type
Inlay

Price History

1M
Attends For Men 3 12 x 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel