Attends Contours Regular 9 4 x 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Contours Regular 9 4 x 28 pcs
from £30.91to £56.386 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Template
• Attends Contours Regular 9 Templates
• Anatomically shaped, high absorbency
• Attends Quick-Dry technology for skin dryness
• With Odour Protection and side leakage guard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 9 4 x 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Contours 9 (2899ml) 2 X 28 Pack Incontinence Aid Pads Moderate 201312
Attends Contours 9 (2899ml) 2 X 28 Pack Incontinence Aid Pads Moderate, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours 9 (2899ml) 3 X 28 Pack Incontinence Aid Pads Moderate 201312
Attends Contours 9 (2899ml) 3 X 28 Pack Incontinence Aid Pads Moderate, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Contours Regular 9 - 4 Packs of 28 201312
Attends Contours Regular 9 - 4 Packs of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
112 x Attends Contours regular 9 | Incontinence Unisex Pads | 4 Packs of 28 201312
112 x Attends Contours regular 9 | Incontinence Unisex Pads | 4 Packs of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.43 / Unit
Attends Contours Regular 9 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 4 x Packs of 28 31904
Attends Contours Regular 9 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 4 x Packs of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours 9 (2899ml) 4 X 28 Pack Incontinence Aid Pads Moderate 201312
Attends Contours 9 (2899ml) 4 X 28 Pack Incontinence Aid Pads Moderate, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£56.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Contours Regular 9 Templates
Anatomically shaped, high absorbency
Attends Quick-Dry technology for skin dryness
With Odour Protection and side leakage guard
Product Type
Template

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 9 4 x 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Comfort Super 2 x 36 pcs
£30.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Flex Super XL 30 pcs
£32.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
£28.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Flex Maxi XL 1 x 21 pcs
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£23.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel