Attends Contours Regular 8 4 x 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Contours Regular 8 4 x 28 pcs
from £39.98to £48.693 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Template
• Attends Contours Regular 8
• Wetness indicator signals when a change is needed
• Quick-Dry technology for fast absorption and leak protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 8 4 x 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Contours Regular 8 - 4 Packs of 28 201299
Attends Contours Regular 8 - 4 Packs of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 8 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 4 x Packs 28 32630
Attends Contours Regular 8 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 4 x Packs 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Contours 8 Regular Pads 4 Packs of 28 Incontinence Aid Pad Case Saver 201299
Attends Contours 8 Regular Pads 4 Packs of 28 Incontinence Aid Pad Case Saver, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£48.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Contours Regular 8
Wetness indicator signals when a change is needed
Quick-Dry technology for fast absorption and leak protection
Product Type
Template

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 8 4 x 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel