Attends Contours Regular 7 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Contours Regular 7 28 pcs
from £9.99to £14.509 offersManufacturer: Attends
• PZN: 8,756,074
• Attends Contours Regular 7 anatomically shaped pads
• Suitable for medium to heavy urinary incontinence
• Attends Quick-Dry technology ensures superior skin dryness
• Odour Protection prevents unpleasant odors
• Additional side leakage protection for security even when lying down
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 7 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends - Contours regular 7 - Incontinence Pads - Pack of 28 7332152201268
Attends - Contours regular 7 - Incontinence Pads - Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular Number 7 1 x Pack 28 32628
Attends Contours Regular Number 7 1 x Pack 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Contour Regular Incontinence Pads CONTOURS-REGULAR
Attends Contour Regular Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular Nappy Pads - 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 l 10
Attends Contours Regular Nappy Pads - 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 l 10, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular Incontinence Pads 6,7,8
Attends Contours Regular Incontinence Pads 6,7,8, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular Pad 7 | Pack of 28 201275
Attends Contours Regular Pad 7 | Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.30
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular Number 7 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack 28 32628
Attends Contours Regular Number 7 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular Number 7 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack 28 32628
Attends Contours Regular Number 7 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 7 Faecal & Urinary Incontinence Pads - 1 Pack of 28 201275
Attends Contours Regular 7 Faecal & Urinary Incontinence Pads - 1 Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.52 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Contours Regular 7 anatomically shaped pads
Suitable for medium to heavy urinary incontinence
Attends Quick-Dry technology ensures superior skin dryness
Odour Protection prevents unpleasant odors
Additional side leakage protection for security even when lying down
PZN
8,756,074

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 7 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Lady Normal 30 pcs
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
£8.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
£8.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel