Attends Contours Regular 5 5 x 42 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Contours Regular 5 5 x 42 pcs
from £44.99to £46.992 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Template
• Attends Contours Regular 5 Liners
• Anatomically shaped absorbent core
• Comfortable and secure fit
• Odour Protection against odor formation
• Quick-Dry technology for dry skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Attends Contours Regular 5 5 x 42 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Contours Regular 5, 210 Units (5 Packs of 42) 205228 205228 x 5 Packs_MFN
An anatomically shaped pad designed for moderate bladder and/or bowel weakness Has an absorbent core to help reduce the risk of leakage, provide odour protection and skin dryness Has a fixation tape which allows the product to be worn with your own close fitting underwear
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Attends - Contours regular 5 - Incontinence Pads - 5 pack of 42 205228
Attends - Contours regular 5 - Incontinence Pads - 5 pack of 42, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.22 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Contours Regular 5 Liners
Anatomically shaped absorbent core
Comfortable and secure fit
Odour Protection against odor formation
Quick-Dry technology for dry skin
Product Type
Template

Price History

1M
Attends Contours Regular 5 5 x 42 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel