Attends Contours Regular 5 42 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Contours Regular 5 42 pcs
from £10.19to £14.997 offersManufacturer: Attends
• PZN: 6,105,504
• Attends Contours Regular Incontinence Pads
• For moderate urinary incontinence
• Hygienic protection against uncontrolled discharge of larger amounts of urine
• Attends Odour Protection prevents unpleasant odors
• Easy attachment with adhesive strip in snug-fitting underwear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 5 42 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Contours Regular 5
Attends Contours Regular 5, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.24 / Unit
Attends Contours Regular Nappy Pads - 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 l 10
Attends Contours Regular Nappy Pads - 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 l 10, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends - Contours regular 5 - Incontinence Pads - 1 pack of 42 205228
Attends - Contours regular 5 - Incontinence Pads - 1 pack of 42, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.29 / Unit
Attends Contours Regular Pad 5 | Pack of 42 205228
Attends Contours Regular Pad 5 | Pack of 42, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.47
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 5 - (1249ml) 1 Pack - (42 pads) Incontinence Aid Pads 205228
Attends Contours Regular 5 - (1249ml) 1 Pack - (42 pads) Incontinence Aid Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.09
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 5 Anatomically Shaped Incontinence Pads - 1 Pack of 42 205228
Attends Contours Regular 5 Anatomically Shaped Incontinence Pads - 1 Pack of 42, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.32 / Unit
Attends Contours Regular 5 Incontinence Pad, White (Pack of 42)-205228-New
Attends Contours Regular 5 Incontinence Pad, White (Pack of 42)-205228-New, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Contours Regular Incontinence Pads
For moderate urinary incontinence
Hygienic protection against uncontrolled discharge of larger amounts of urine
Attends Odour Protection prevents unpleasant odors
Easy attachment with adhesive strip in snug-fitting underwear
PZN
6,105,504

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 5 42 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Lady Normal 30 pcs
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
£8.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
£8.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel