Attends Contours Regular 10 4 x 21 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Contours Regular 10 4 x 21 pcs
from £48.99to £60.055 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Template
• Attends Contours Regular 10
• Anatomically shaped disposable pads
• Comfortable and secure fit, no lateral leakage
• Quick-Dry technology for dry skin, Odour Protection for odor security
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 10 4 x 21 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
84 x Attends Contours Regular Pad 10 | High Absorbency Pads| 4 Packs of 21 205532
84 x Attends Contours Regular Pad 10 | High Absorbency Pads| 4 Packs of 21, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 10 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 4 x Packs of 21 NOT SPECIFIED
Attends Contours Regular 10 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 4 x Packs of 21, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 10, 84 Units (4 Packs of 21) 205532 205532 x 4 Packs_MFN
Anatomically shaped inserts. For moderate to severe urinary and faecal incontinence Leakage barriers ensure the best possible leakage protection. Anatomically shaped absorbent core for a comfortable fit.
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
4x Attends Contours Regular 10 - Pack of 21 - Incontinence Pads - 3299ml Attends Contours 10 Pads
4x Attends Contours Regular 10 - Pack of 21 - Incontinence Pads - 3299ml, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£60.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.71 / Unit
Attends Contours Regular 10 , 4 Packs Of 21 , 84 Incontinence Pads 205532 NOT SPECIFIED
Attends Contours Regular 10 , 4 Packs Of 21 , 84 Incontinence Pads 205532, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£60.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.71 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Contours Regular 10
Anatomically shaped disposable pads
Comfortable and secure fit, no lateral leakage
Quick-Dry technology for dry skin, Odour Protection for odor security
Product Type
Template

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 10 4 x 21 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel