ASUS ZenBook Duo UX8406CA-QL263W

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ZenBook Duo UX8406CA-QL263W
from £2,615.991 offerManufacturer: ASUS
• Intel Core Ultra 9 285H processor with 16 cores up to 5.4 GHz
• 35.6 cm (14") OLED touch display with WUXGA and 60 Hz
• 16 GB LPDDR5x RAM and 1024 GB SSD
• Wi-Fi 7, 1 x HDMI, 2 x Thunderbolt 4, 1 x USB 3.1
• Windows 11 Home pre-installed
• Weight of 1.65 kg
• Dimensions: Width 31.35 cm, Depth 21.79 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASUS ZenBook Duo UX8406CA-QL263W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Zenbook Duo OLED UX8406CA-QL263W, Core Ultra 9 285H, 16GB RAM, 1TB SSD PD-4711636180061
Intel Core Ultra 9 285H, 6C+8c+2c/16T, 2.90-5.40GHz, 24MiB+28MiB Cache, 45-115W TDP (PBP/MTP), Codenamed "Arrow Lake-H" (Lion Cove + Skymont, TSMC 3 nm) 16GB LPDDR5X (16GB soldered, not expandable) 1TB M.2 PCIe 4.0 x4 (2280)
prodImage
£2,615.99
£2,624.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Intel Core Ultra 9 285H processor with 16 cores up to 5.4 GHz
35.6 cm (14") OLED touch display with WUXGA and 60 Hz
16 GB LPDDR5x RAM and 1024 GB SSD
Wi-Fi 7, 1 x HDMI, 2 x Thunderbolt 4, 1 x USB 3.1
Windows 11 Home pre-installed
Weight of 1.65 kg
Dimensions: Width 31.35 cm, Depth 21.79 cm

Price History

1M
ASUS ZenBook Duo UX8406CA-QL263W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Strix G18 G814FP-S9006W
£2,770.61
ASUS ROG Strix G18 G814FP-S9006WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403WR-QS086W
£5,026.99
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403WR-QS086WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix G18 G815LR-S9005W
£3,356.50
ASUS ROG Strix G18 G815LR-S9005WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-PZ068X
£3,427.99
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-PZ068XCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-QL194W
£2,650.99
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-QL194WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G16 GA605KH-QR011W
£2,817.99
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G16 GA605KH-QR011WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS Chromebook CX1 CX1500CKA-NJ0358
£242.12
ASUS Chromebook CX1 CX1500CKA-NJ0358Compare 2 Prices
ASUS ExpertBook B3 B3405CCA-LY0066X
£1,585.99
ASUS ExpertBook B3 B3405CCA-LY0066XCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ExpertBook B5 B5405CCA-NZ0086X
£2,396.99
ASUS ExpertBook B5 B5405CCA-NZ0086XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 (2025) GA403WR-QS088W
£2,599.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G16 (2025) GU605CP-QR007W
£2,149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G16 (2025) GU605CR-QR102W
£2,599.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Katana 17 HX B14WGK-065 (0017L7-065)
£2,142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix G18 G815LP-S9005W
£2,049.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad X1 2-in-1 G9 (21KE002KGE)
£1,985.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenBook Duo UX8406CA-QL263W
Semantic UK
prodImage
£2,615.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel