ASUS ROG Strix G18 G815LR-S9005W

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Strix G18 G815LR-S9005W
from £3,356.501 offerManufacturer: ASUS
• 18-inch WQXGA high-resolution display
• Processor: Core U9 275HX
• Graphics card: RTX 5070 Ti
• RAM: 32 GB
• Storage: 2 TB SSD
• Operating system: Windows 11 Home
• Material: plastic
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£3,356.50
Shipping: £9.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix G18 G815LR-S9005W, 18" WQXGA, Core Ultra 9 275HX, 32GB, 2TB SSD, RTX 5070 Ti, Win11 (90NR0LT2-M00160) (4711636326285)
Windows 11 Home WiFi 7 for stable and extremely fast wireless connections Tool-free opening of the underbody for easy upgrade of memory and SSD storage
prodImage
£3,356.50
£3,365.50
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
18-inch WQXGA high-resolution display
Processor: Core U9 275HX
Graphics card: RTX 5070 Ti
RAM: 32 GB
Storage: 2 TB SSD
Operating system: Windows 11 Home
Material: plastic

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Strix G18 G814FP-S9006W
£2,770.61
ASUS ROG Strix G18 G814FP-S9006WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403WR-QS086W
£5,026.99
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403WR-QS086WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-PZ068X
£3,427.99
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-PZ068XCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-QL194W
£2,650.99
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-QL194WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G16 GA605KH-QR011W
£2,817.99
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G16 GA605KH-QR011WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS Chromebook CX1 CX1500CKA-NJ0358
£242.12
ASUS Chromebook CX1 CX1500CKA-NJ0358Compare 2 Prices
ASUS ExpertBook B3 B3405CCA-LY0066X
£1,585.99
ASUS ExpertBook B3 B3405CCA-LY0066XCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ZenBook Duo UX8406CA-QL263W
£2,615.99
ASUS ZenBook Duo UX8406CA-QL263WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix G18 G815LR-S9005W
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£3,356.50
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel