Astragon Kraken Odyssey Switch

Manufacturer: Astragon
Astragon Kraken Odyssey Switch
from £17.98to £23.097 offersManufacturer: Astragon
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• 3D action/racing game with over 30 levels
• Various worlds: beaches, jungle, snow-covered mountains, blazing dungeons
• Missions and medals to collect in every level
• Variety of unlockable costumes, e.g., pirate and unicorn
• Player controls a small octopus searching for his brother
• Top speed and skilled jumping required
• Adventure with challenges and dangers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Astragon Kraken Odyssey Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nintendo Kraken Odyssey 126928
Kraken Odyssey, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
Kraken Odyssey - Nintendo Switch New 126928
Kraken Odyssey - Nintendo Switch New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Kraken Odyssey (Nintendo Switch) 126928
Run at full speed, jump to avoid dangers and hit the finish line More than 30 levels to discover, each with missions and medals to collect Unlock a multitude of costumes, from pirate to unicorn to become the coolest kraken Travel through various worlds Beaches, jungles, snowy mountains, flaming dungeons Unlock 50 unicorns and magical horses with different types of coats and manes, then breed them to create the companion of your dreams from hundreds of possible combinations, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kraken Odyssey (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) 3700664531212
Kraken Odyssey (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Kraken Odyssey (Switch) (New)
Kraken Odyssey (Switch) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.47
Shipping: Free
Nintendo KRAKEN ODYSSEY SWITCH GAME 126928
KRAKEN ODYSSEY SWITCH GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Kraken Odyssey (Switch) 126928
Kraken Odyssey (Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3D action/racing game with over 30 levels
Various worlds: beaches, jungle, snow-covered mountains, blazing dungeons
Missions and medals to collect in every level
Variety of unlockable costumes, e.g., pirate and unicorn
Player controls a small octopus searching for his brother
Top speed and skilled jumping required
Adventure with challenges and dangers
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Astragon Kraken Odyssey Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Astragon

Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4
£94.97
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4
£17.22
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox One
£18.99
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
Astragon Syberia 3 PS4
£16.85
Astragon Syberia 3 PS4Compare 6 Prices
Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DS
£52.73
Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Astragon 4 Elements DS
£33.49
Astragon 4 Elements DSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Assassin's Creed III Remastered Switch
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NBG Little Friends: Dogs & Cats Switch
£20.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Merge Games Monster Harvest Switch
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! Switch
£16.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sega Team Sonic Racing Switch
£19.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Everybody 1-2-Switch! Switch
£14.41
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel