Astragon Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted Switch

Manufacturer: Astragon
from £24.20to £52.9814 offersManufacturer: Astragon
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
• A selection of classic and original mini-games, all revolving around the world of Five Nights
• New spooky experiences
• Brand-new characters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Astragon Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Five Nights at Freddy's - Help Wanted (Nintendo Switch) 6A-FEID-V24B
You're hired: time to get your hands dirty. Repair claustrophobic ventilation systems, troubleshoot broken animatronics that could activate at any moment, or spend your evenings cowering in the night-time security office. Celebrate: confront your favourite killer animatronics including: Freddy, Bonnie, Chica, Foxy, Springtrap, The Mangle, Fun Time Foxy, and Circus Baby. Fun Fun Prizes: Toys, plushies, bobbleheads, and candy candy candy! Earn super fun prizes you can play with at the interactive prize counter! Collect well-hidden faz-tokens to unlock even more rare collectibles for more super fun fun fun. Pizza Party: Scenes from classic titles have been updated and remade for a fully immersive experience! Two Ways to Play: Experience the horror in flat (non-VR) mode or VR. For PlayStation only, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted 2 Nintendo Switch NEW FNHPS4EU
Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted 2 Nintendo Switch NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted 2 (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed
Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted 2 (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted 2 (Nintendo Switch) 52126
Go Backstage as a VIP to help Roxanne Wolf & the S.T.A.F.F Bots get ready for their performances in the Pizzaplex Salon! Head into the Fazcade and enjoy classic games like Bonk-a-Bon and Fazerblast! See if you can top all the high scores! Take care of things behind the scenes in the Staff Only section of the Pizzeria. Deliver First Aid to patients who aren’t quite feeling themselves, and help animatronics perform routine diagnostics & maintenance. Head over to the Ticket Booth to test out our E-ticket attractions, such as Captain Foxy’s Cowboy Adventure! On this lighthearted log ride, you’ll float through the old West as a gunslinger in search of booty! And finally, if you’re short on dread, dive into the world of our Sister Location! These special minigames are VR versions of classic experiences from Five Nights at Freddy’s: Sister Location. These fan-favorites brought to life promise to be as fun as they are terrifying!, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Kids to Adults
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Maximum Entertainment Five Nights At Freddy's: Help Wanted 2 - EN/FR/ES/IT (Switch)
Return to the horror with Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted 2 on Nintendo Switch. This terrifying sequel immerses you in a chilling collection of minigames, now fully optimized for the Switch with redesigned controls—no VR headset required. Relive classic FNaF moments and brave entirely new scenarios filled with fan-favorite animatronics, eerie puzzles, and high-pressure survival tasks.Experience the signature tension of the series through bite-sized challenges, perfect for quick, portable scares or longer play sessions. The immersive horror is enhanced with narrative elements that expand the FNaF Security Breach timeline, offering new depths for lore enthusiasts. Whether playing in handheld or docked mode, the accessible controls are tailored for intuitive gameplay. Dive back into the unsettling environments of Freddy Fazbear's world, where every shift is a fight for survival. This multi-language version supports English, French, Spanish, and Italian.
2 days
prodImage
£27.49
£31.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Five Night's at Freddy's: Security Breach (Nintendo Switch) & Five Nights at Freddy's - Help Wanted (Nintendo Switch) B0D12GQ386
Product 1: The next chapter in fear! Five Nights at Freddy’s: Security Breach is the latest instalment of the family-friendly horror games loved by millions of players from all over the globe. Product 1: The hunters and the hunted - Once night time protocols are initiated, the animatronics at Freddy Fazbear's Mega Pizzaplex will relentlessly pursue all intruders. Product 1: Adapt to survive - Access the building’s security cameras to survey the environment and plan your route through danger. Product 1: Explore and discover - Freddy Fazbear’s Mega Pizzaplex offers a variety of attractions for guests to enjoy - Monty Golf, Roxy Raceway, Bonnie Bowl, the sewers, and… Sewers? The Pizzaplex is vast and has no shortage of goodies to discover. Product 2: You're hired: time to get your hands dirty. Repair claustrophobic ventilation systems, troubleshoot broken animatronics that could activate at any moment, or spend your evenings cowering in the night-time security office. Product 2: Celebrate: confront your favourite killer animatronics including: Freddy, Bonnie, Chica, Foxy, Springtrap, The Mangle, Fun Time Foxy, and Circus Baby. Product 2: Fun Fun Prizes: Toys, plushies, bobbleheads, and candy candy candy! Earn super fun prizes you can play with at the interactive prize counter! Collect well-hidden faz-tokens to unlock even more rare collectibles for more super fun fun fun. Product 2: Pizza Party: Scenes from classic titles have been updated and remade for a fully immersive experience!, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£52.98
£55.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted Nintendo Switch NEW DRD-NSW-SE
Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted Nintendo Switch NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.95 / Unit
Five Nights at Freddy's - Help Wanted (Nintendo Switch) single (Nintendo Switch) FNH-SWI-EU
Five Nights at Freddy's - Help Wanted (Nintendo Switch) single (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Five Nights at Freddy's - Help Wanted (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed
Five Nights at Freddy's - Help Wanted (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Five Nights at Freddy's - Help Wanted (Nintendo Switch) 1490 fnaf help wanted ns et
You're hired: time to get your hands dirty. Repair claustrophobic ventilation systems, troubleshoot broken animatronics that could activate at any moment, or spend your evenings cowering in the night-time security office. Celebrate: confront your favourite killer animatronics including: Freddy, Bonnie, Chica, Foxy, Springtrap, The Mangle, Fun Time Foxy, and Circus Baby. Fun Fun Prizes: Toys, plushies, bobbleheads, and candy candy candy! Earn super fun prizes you can play with at the interactive prize counter! Collect well-hidden faz-tokens to unlock even more rare collectibles for more super fun fun fun. Pizza Party: Scenes from classic titles have been updated and remade for a fully immersive experience! Two Ways to Play: Experience the horror in flat (non-VR) mode or VR. For PlayStation only, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
Five Nights at Freddy's - Help Wanted (Nintendo Switch) 48066
You're hired: time to get your hands dirty. Repair claustrophobic ventilation systems, troubleshoot broken animatronics that could activate at any moment, or spend your evenings cowering in the night-time security office. Celebrate: confront your favourite killer animatronics including: Freddy, Bonnie, Chica, Foxy, Springtrap, The Mangle, Fun Time Foxy, and Circus Baby. Fun Fun Prizes: Toys, plushies, bobbleheads, and candy candy candy! Earn super fun prizes you can play with at the interactive prize counter! Collect well-hidden faz-tokens to unlock even more rare collectibles for more super fun fun fun. Pizza Party: Scenes from classic titles have been updated and remade for a fully immersive experience! Two Ways to Play: Experience the horror in flat (non-VR) mode or VR. For PlayStation only, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted 2 (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) 5016488141390
Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted 2 (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.33
Shipping: Free
Five Nights at Freddy's - Help Wanted (Nintendo Switch) FNH-SWI-EU
Five Nights at Freddy's - Help Wanted (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted 2 Switch
Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted 2 Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.85 / Cartridge
Product Details
Additional information
A selection of classic and original mini-games, all revolving around the world of Five Nights
New spooky experiences
Brand-new characters
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Astragon Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Astragon

Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4
£94.97
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4
£17.22
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox One
£18.99
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
Astragon Syberia 3 PS4
£16.85
Astragon Syberia 3 PS4Compare 6 Prices
Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DS
£52.73
Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Astragon 4 Elements DS
£33.49
Astragon 4 Elements DSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
AK Tronic Horse Club Adventures Switch
£22.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Warner Games Lego Worlds Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Bravely Default II Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Move It! Switch
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Get it Together! Switch
£24.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Nintendo Fitness Boxing Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
EVERGAME
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
evergameuk
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
hitcouk
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel