Astragon Blasphemous 2 Xbox Series X

Manufacturer: Astragon
Astragon Blasphemous 2 Xbox Series X
from £15.99to £19.093 offersManufacturer: Astragon
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Continuation of the Blasphemous series with a new story
• Expanded arsenal of weapons and customized skill set
• Grotesque enemies and challenging boss fights
• Non-linear world with intricate traps
• New NPCs to interact with and missions to complete
• Brutal combat style with various weapons and combos
• New world full of secrets and myths
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Astragon Blasphemous 2 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Blasphemous 2 II | Xbox Series X New Sealed Physical Version 1236718
Blasphemous 2 II | Xbox Series X New Sealed Physical Version, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Blasphemous 2 (Xbox Series X) 1236718
Blasphemous 2 (Xbox Series X), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microsoft BLASPHEMOUS 2 XBOX SERIES X GAME 1236718
BLASPHEMOUS 2 XBOX SERIES X GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Continuation of the Blasphemous series with a new story
Expanded arsenal of weapons and customized skill set
Grotesque enemies and challenging boss fights
Non-linear world with intricate traps
New NPCs to interact with and missions to complete
Brutal combat style with various weapons and combos
New world full of secrets and myths
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Astragon Blasphemous 2 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Astragon

Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DS
£52.73
Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Astragon 4 Elements DS
£33.49
Astragon 4 Elements DSCompare 3 Prices
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5
£24.74
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5Compare 4 Prices
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4
£94.97
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4
£17.22
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox One
£18.99
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox Series X
£15.85
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars Xbox Series X
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focus Aliens Fireteam Elite Xbox Series X
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports NHL 25 Xbox Series X
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! Xbox Series X
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel