Astragon Asterix & Obelix XXL Collection Switch

Manufacturer: Astragon
from £28.53to £29.992 offersManufacturer: Astragon
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 7 years
• Includes all Asterix & Obelix XXL adventures
• Three adventures full of wild boars, magic potions, and Romans
• Takes place in Gaul, Rome, Greece, Egypt, and other countries
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Astragon Asterix & Obelix XXL Collection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asterix & Obelix - XXL Collection (Nintendo Switch) Single (Nintendo Switch) AOC-SWI
Asterix & Obelix - XXL Collection (Nintendo Switch) Single (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
Asterix & Obelix - XXL Collection (Nintendo Switch) 6M-25SX-DWIL
Asterix & obelix XXL collection includes 3 asterix & obelix games! asterix & obelix XXL: romastered: help asterix and obelix to rescue all the villagers kidnapped by Caesar and his army! Enjoy brand-new graphics and an improved gameplay in this remastered version. Discover 4 new game Modes, including the Retro mode where you can Switch anytime to the original graphics. asterix & obelix XXL 2: the Druid getafix betrayed the village and colluded with the Romans! Discover the truth behind this mysterious treason, and don't forget to slap some Romans on the way. asterix & obelix XXL 3: the Crystal menhir: discover the latest adventure of asterix and obelix and the incredible powers of the Crystal menhir! This time experience a two-player co-op mode to play with your family or your friends!, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes all Asterix & Obelix XXL adventures
Three adventures full of wild boars, magic potions, and Romans
Takes place in Gaul, Rome, Greece, Egypt, and other countries
PEGI Recommendation
from 7 years
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Astragon Asterix & Obelix XXL Collection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Astragon

Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DS
£52.73
Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Astragon 4 Elements DS
£33.49
Astragon 4 Elements DSCompare 3 Prices
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5
£24.74
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5Compare 4 Prices
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4
£94.97
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4
£17.22
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox One
£18.99
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports FIFA 22 Legacy Edition Switch
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Tetris 99 Switch
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Warner Games Mortal Kombat 11 Switch
£29.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Harvestella Switch
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Fire Emblem Engage Switch
£29.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
Aerosoft Truck & Logistics Simulator Switch
£29.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel