Astra Proper Tex 60 x 90 cm

Manufacturer: Astra
from £27.83to £29.933 offersManufacturer: Astra
• Doormat
• Non-slip
• Suitable for: underfloor heating
• Material: Polyamide
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x L90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Astra Proper Tex 60 x 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASTRA Dirt Trapper Mat - Washable Doormat - Robust - Durable - Indoor Use - Brown - 60 x 90 cm B003M91SXE
You can place the dirt trapper mat individually according to your wishes wherever you want. Whether on the apartment door, in the hallway, on the balcony, the office or even in the children's room. The doormat adapts to where it lies and brings a fresh breath to the room. The dirt mat can be washed at 30 degrees and looks great even after many years. In case of light dirt, the clean run can also be knocked out quickly and easily. The doormat is made from 100% polyamide and absorbs dirt and moisture with up to 2 litres of liquid per m². Even with underfloor heating, you do not need to worry because this does not affect the doormat. The door mat has been manufactured to a high quality and has a non-slip vinyl backing. It is extremely durable and this makes the door mat very durable. The size of the doormat is 40 x 60 cm, 60 x 90 cm, 90 x 150 cm, 60 x 180 cm, 90 x 250 cm, 120 x 180 cm and has a height of approx. 9mm
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
ASTRA dirt trap, washable doormat, robust, durable door mat, for indoor use, blue-grey, 60 x 90 cm B00M1W4L50
You can place the dirt trapper mat individually according to your wishes wherever you want. Whether on the apartment door, in the hallway, on the balcony, the office or even in the children's room. The doormat adapts to where it lies and brings a fresh breath to the room. The dirt mat can be washed at 30 degrees and looks great even after many years. In case of light dirt, the clean run can also be knocked out quickly and easily. The doormat is made from 100% polyamide and absorbs dirt and moisture with up to 2 litres of liquid per m². Even with underfloor heating, you do not need to worry because this does not affect the doormat. The door mat has been manufactured to a high quality and has a non-slip vinyl backing. It is extremely durable and this makes the door mat very durable. The size of the doormat is 40 x 60 cm, 60 x 90 cm, 90 x 150 cm, 60 x 180 cm, 90 x 250 cm, 120 x 180 cm and has a height of approx. 9mm
prodImage
£28.04
Shipping: Free
ASTRA High Quality Dirt Trapper Mats - Washable Clean Mats - Robust - Durable Doormat - Indoor Use - Sand - 60 x 90 cm B00M1W4A24
You can place the dirt trapper mat individually according to your wishes wherever you want. Whether on the apartment door, in the hallway, on the balcony, the office or even in the children's room. The doormat adapts to where it lies and brings a fresh breath to the room. The dirt mat can be washed at 30 degrees and looks great even after many years. In case of light dirt, the clean run can also be knocked out quickly and easily. The doormat is made from 100% polyamide and absorbs dirt and moisture with up to 2 litres of liquid per m². Even with underfloor heating, you do not need to worry because this does not affect the doormat. The door mat has been manufactured to a high quality and has a non-slip vinyl backing. It is extremely durable and this makes the door mat very durable. The size of the doormat is 40 x 60 cm, 60 x 90 cm, 90 x 150 cm, 60 x 180 cm, 90 x 250 cm, 120 x 180 cm and has a height of approx. 9mm
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Non-slip
Suitable for: underfloor heating
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x L90 cm
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Astra Proper Tex 60 x 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Blackout roller blind 80 x 230 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kleine Wolke Bath Mat Seattle 55 x 65 cm
£28.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Bath mat Simi 60 x 39 cm
£22.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dog Gone Smart Dirty Dog Doormat M
£26.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel