Asics Metafuji Trail Unisex

• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Trail running shoe
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper material: Mesh, synthetic
• Sole material: Rubber
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Metafuji Trail Unisex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Metafuji Mens Green Trail Running Shoes - Size UK 11 019d9b4e-8a83-7db1-9fa2-125eeaead62f
Take on the trails at speed with the ASICS Metafuji Men’s Trail Running Shoes in a bold green colourway. Engineered for fast-paced off-road performance, this elite trail “super shoe” brings road racing innovation to rugged terrain. Designed for runners who want to move quickly over light to moderate trails, it delivers a powerful combination of propulsion, cushioning, and control. Key Features Carbon Plate Technology:  Full-length plate enhances propulsion and forward momentum on trails FF TURBO™ Cushioning:  Lightweight super foam delivers responsive bounce and energy return FF BLAST+™ Layer:  Adds cushioning and stability for a balanced ride Trail-Optimised Design:  Built for fast running on light to moderate terrain Lightweight Construction:  Designed to maximise speed and reduce fatigue over distance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£199.99
£202.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Metafuji Mens Green Trail Running Shoes - Size UK 6.5 019d9b4d-c282-7ba3-9712-58165ade7fac
Take on the trails at speed with the ASICS Metafuji Men’s Trail Running Shoes in a bold green colourway. Engineered for fast-paced off-road performance, this elite trail “super shoe” brings road racing innovation to rugged terrain. Designed for runners who want to move quickly over light to moderate trails, it delivers a powerful combination of propulsion, cushioning, and control. Key Features Carbon Plate Technology:  Full-length plate enhances propulsion and forward momentum on trails FF TURBO™ Cushioning:  Lightweight super foam delivers responsive bounce and energy return FF BLAST+™ Layer:  Adds cushioning and stability for a balanced ride Trail-Optimised Design:  Built for fast running on light to moderate terrain Lightweight Construction:  Designed to maximise speed and reduce fatigue over distance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£199.99
£202.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Metafuji Mens Green Trail Running Shoes - Size UK 7 019d9b4e-8944-7409-9369-b29cfec847fe
Take on the trails at speed with the ASICS Metafuji Men’s Trail Running Shoes in a bold green colourway. Engineered for fast-paced off-road performance, this elite trail “super shoe” brings road racing innovation to rugged terrain. Designed for runners who want to move quickly over light to moderate trails, it delivers a powerful combination of propulsion, cushioning, and control. Key Features Carbon Plate Technology:  Full-length plate enhances propulsion and forward momentum on trails FF TURBO™ Cushioning:  Lightweight super foam delivers responsive bounce and energy return FF BLAST+™ Layer:  Adds cushioning and stability for a balanced ride Trail-Optimised Design:  Built for fast running on light to moderate terrain Lightweight Construction:  Designed to maximise speed and reduce fatigue over distance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£199.99
£202.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Metafuji Mens Green Trail Running Shoes - Size UK 4 019d9b4f-0011-7e7e-87d8-e5310287b5e9
Take on the trails at speed with the ASICS Metafuji Men’s Trail Running Shoes in a bold green colourway. Engineered for fast-paced off-road performance, this elite trail “super shoe” brings road racing innovation to rugged terrain. Designed for runners who want to move quickly over light to moderate trails, it delivers a powerful combination of propulsion, cushioning, and control. Key Features Carbon Plate Technology:  Full-length plate enhances propulsion and forward momentum on trails FF TURBO™ Cushioning:  Lightweight super foam delivers responsive bounce and energy return FF BLAST+™ Layer:  Adds cushioning and stability for a balanced ride Trail-Optimised Design:  Built for fast running on light to moderate terrain Lightweight Construction:  Designed to maximise speed and reduce fatigue over distance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£199.99
£202.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Metafuji Mens Green Trail Running Shoes - Size UK 5 019d9b4d-79f2-739a-ab90-19d02261b55b
Take on the trails at speed with the ASICS Metafuji Men’s Trail Running Shoes in a bold green colourway. Engineered for fast-paced off-road performance, this elite trail “super shoe” brings road racing innovation to rugged terrain. Designed for runners who want to move quickly over light to moderate trails, it delivers a powerful combination of propulsion, cushioning, and control. Key Features Carbon Plate Technology:  Full-length plate enhances propulsion and forward momentum on trails FF TURBO™ Cushioning:  Lightweight super foam delivers responsive bounce and energy return FF BLAST+™ Layer:  Adds cushioning and stability for a balanced ride Trail-Optimised Design:  Built for fast running on light to moderate terrain Lightweight Construction:  Designed to maximise speed and reduce fatigue over distance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£199.99
£202.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Metafuji Mens Green Trail Running Shoes - Size UK 6 019d9b4d-afcd-74ce-b164-ef06a57b5f81
Take on the trails at speed with the ASICS Metafuji Men’s Trail Running Shoes in a bold green colourway. Engineered for fast-paced off-road performance, this elite trail “super shoe” brings road racing innovation to rugged terrain. Designed for runners who want to move quickly over light to moderate trails, it delivers a powerful combination of propulsion, cushioning, and control. Key Features Carbon Plate Technology:  Full-length plate enhances propulsion and forward momentum on trails FF TURBO™ Cushioning:  Lightweight super foam delivers responsive bounce and energy return FF BLAST+™ Layer:  Adds cushioning and stability for a balanced ride Trail-Optimised Design:  Built for fast running on light to moderate terrain Lightweight Construction:  Designed to maximise speed and reduce fatigue over distance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£199.99
£202.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Metafuji Mens Green Trail Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019d9b4c-c2eb-7006-892b-c30ec9f4a5e6
Take on the trails at speed with the ASICS Metafuji Men’s Trail Running Shoes in a bold green colourway. Engineered for fast-paced off-road performance, this elite trail “super shoe” brings road racing innovation to rugged terrain. Designed for runners who want to move quickly over light to moderate trails, it delivers a powerful combination of propulsion, cushioning, and control. Key Features Carbon Plate Technology:  Full-length plate enhances propulsion and forward momentum on trails FF TURBO™ Cushioning:  Lightweight super foam delivers responsive bounce and energy return FF BLAST+™ Layer:  Adds cushioning and stability for a balanced ride Trail-Optimised Design:  Built for fast running on light to moderate terrain Lightweight Construction:  Designed to maximise speed and reduce fatigue over distance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£199.99
£202.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Metafuji Mens Green Trail Running Shoes - Size UK 3.5 019d9b4d-d775-7ea2-aa3c-50fe50e3e527
Take on the trails at speed with the ASICS Metafuji Men’s Trail Running Shoes in a bold green colourway. Engineered for fast-paced off-road performance, this elite trail “super shoe” brings road racing innovation to rugged terrain. Designed for runners who want to move quickly over light to moderate trails, it delivers a powerful combination of propulsion, cushioning, and control. Key Features Carbon Plate Technology:  Full-length plate enhances propulsion and forward momentum on trails FF TURBO™ Cushioning:  Lightweight super foam delivers responsive bounce and energy return FF BLAST+™ Layer:  Adds cushioning and stability for a balanced ride Trail-Optimised Design:  Built for fast running on light to moderate terrain Lightweight Construction:  Designed to maximise speed and reduce fatigue over distance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£199.99
£202.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Metafuji Mens Green Trail Running Shoes - Size UK 11.5 019d9b4d-7a9b-77a0-b9a0-020840510505
Take on the trails at speed with the ASICS Metafuji Men’s Trail Running Shoes in a bold green colourway. Engineered for fast-paced off-road performance, this elite trail “super shoe” brings road racing innovation to rugged terrain. Designed for runners who want to move quickly over light to moderate trails, it delivers a powerful combination of propulsion, cushioning, and control. Key Features Carbon Plate Technology:  Full-length plate enhances propulsion and forward momentum on trails FF TURBO™ Cushioning:  Lightweight super foam delivers responsive bounce and energy return FF BLAST+™ Layer:  Adds cushioning and stability for a balanced ride Trail-Optimised Design:  Built for fast running on light to moderate terrain Lightweight Construction:  Designed to maximise speed and reduce fatigue over distance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£199.99
£202.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Metafuji Mens Green Trail Running Shoes - Size UK 4.5 019d9b4f-11d4-702e-8474-419e955294d0
Take on the trails at speed with the ASICS Metafuji Men’s Trail Running Shoes in a bold green colourway. Engineered for fast-paced off-road performance, this elite trail “super shoe” brings road racing innovation to rugged terrain. Designed for runners who want to move quickly over light to moderate trails, it delivers a powerful combination of propulsion, cushioning, and control. Key Features Carbon Plate Technology:  Full-length plate enhances propulsion and forward momentum on trails FF TURBO™ Cushioning:  Lightweight super foam delivers responsive bounce and energy return FF BLAST+™ Layer:  Adds cushioning and stability for a balanced ride Trail-Optimised Design:  Built for fast running on light to moderate terrain Lightweight Construction:  Designed to maximise speed and reduce fatigue over distance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£199.99
£202.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Metafuji Mens Green Trail Running Shoes - Size UK 5.5 019d9b4e-81cd-7521-82f7-2b298b300ff5
Take on the trails at speed with the ASICS Metafuji Men’s Trail Running Shoes in a bold green colourway. Engineered for fast-paced off-road performance, this elite trail “super shoe” brings road racing innovation to rugged terrain. Designed for runners who want to move quickly over light to moderate trails, it delivers a powerful combination of propulsion, cushioning, and control. Key Features Carbon Plate Technology:  Full-length plate enhances propulsion and forward momentum on trails FF TURBO™ Cushioning:  Lightweight super foam delivers responsive bounce and energy return FF BLAST+™ Layer:  Adds cushioning and stability for a balanced ride Trail-Optimised Design:  Built for fast running on light to moderate terrain Lightweight Construction:  Designed to maximise speed and reduce fatigue over distance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£199.99
£202.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Gender: Unisex
Upper material: Mesh, synthetic
Sole material: Rubber
Weight: 260 g
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M
Asics Metafuji Trail Unisex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.19
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 47 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 160 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 30 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£77.81
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE ZoomX Vaporfly NEXT% 2 Women
£199.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Wide Men
£196.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Lifelong Men
£153.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Women
£195.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
On Cloud X Women
£210.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas ZX 8000
£151.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Escalante 3 Men
£184.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax R Women
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Glycerin Flex Women
£153.13
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brooks Hyperion Elite 3
£171.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel