Asics Gel-Pursue 4 Women

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Pursue 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Pursue 8 Womens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 10 019850ef-f628-7b79-b2df-27b218d4fd13
Designed for neutral runners who crave a smooth and stable ride, the ASICS Gel-Pursue 8 Women’s Running Shoes in Black combine responsive cushioning with a sleek, supportive build. Ideal for everyday runs or long-distance training, this versatile shoe balances comfort, structure, and durability in a lightweight silhouette. Key Features FLYTEFOAM™ Midsole Cushioning Lightweight and responsive, this foam delivers a soft yet springy feel, ideal for varied paces and daily mileage. Rearfoot GEL™ Technology Absorbs shock at impact for a smoother heel strike and reduced strain on joints during longer runs. Engineered Mesh Upper Enhances breathability and adapts to the foot for a secure yet flexible fit. Guidance Line® Midsole Technology Encourages more efficient gait from foot strike through toe-off, promoting a natural running stride. AHAR™ Rubber Outsole Strategically placed high-abrasion rubber increases durability and grip on road surfaces. Internal Heel Counter Improves rearfoot stability to help keep your foot aligned during motion. OrthoLite™ X-30 Sockliner Offers plush step-in comfort and moisture-wicking properties for a fresher run. Whether you're hitting the pavement for a tempo run or logging steady miles, the ASICS Gel-Pursue 8 Women’s Black Running Shoes deliver the dependable cushioning, support, and neutral performance you need to run comfortably and confidently.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Pursue 8 Womens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 4 019850ef-ea2a-7b99-a0d3-c5438a8c3f0d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Pursue 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 49 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 153 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.36
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 27 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£109.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 56 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£73.30
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Trabuco 13
£114.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Hoka Mach 6 Women
£111.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics GT-2000 12 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics GT-Xpress Mens Running Trainers
source: OnBuy
Asics GT-Xpress Mens Running Trainers
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics GT-2000 9 Lite-Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Terra Kiger 5 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics GT-2000 7 Lite Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Ultraboost SUMMER.RDY Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics GT-2000 8 Lite Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel