Asics Gel-Kinsei Max Women

Manufacturer: Asics
from £146.68to £174.9911 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Gender: Women
• Running Shoe GEL-KINSEI MAX
• Revised Midsole with FF BLAST PLUS ECO Cushioning
• TPU Midsole Plate for Dynamic Push-Off
• Breathable Mesh Upper
• Recycled Materials, Reduced Water Consumption and CO2 Emissions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kinsei Max Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS 1012B512-300 Gel-Kinsei MAX Women Mint Tint/Apricot Crush UK 6.5 B0CL55XJT8
The elaborate mesh upper improves breathability to keep your feet feeling fresh FF BLAST cushioning provides lightweight shock absorption and a responsive rebound The EVA insole offers a pleasant feeling of softness
prodImage
£146.68
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Kinsei Max Womens Mint Running Shoes - Size UK 7 019850ef-9327-7c9e-89c1-a70e9825d64f
Step into next-level comfort with the ASICS Gel-Kinsei Max in a refreshing mint colorway. Designed for neutral runners, this highly cushioned shoe combines heritage-inspired design with cutting-edge technology to deliver a smooth, responsive ride for everyday running or all-day wear. Key Features: FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO & FF BLAST™ Cushioning: Dual layers of lightweight foam provide ultra-soft landings and energetic rebound. Partially made with bio-based materials for a lower environmental impact. Hybrid GEL™ Technology: A combination of traditional GEL™ and foam in the heel delivers enhanced shock absorption with a lighter feel. TPU Propulsion Plate: Adds stability and responsiveness by promoting smoother toe-offs and efficient transitions. Engineered Mesh Upper: Breathable and supportive upper made from at least 20% recycled materials, offering a secure fit with eco-friendly construction. OrthoLite™ Sockliner: Delivers step-in comfort and moisture management, ideal for long wear. AHARPLUS™ Heel Plug: Durable rubber compound in the outsole ensures long-lasting traction and grip. Reflective Details: Strategically placed accents enhance visibility in low-light conditions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kinsei Max Womens Mint Running Shoes - Size UK 4.5 019850ef-3899-7872-a644-b1947b275166
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS 1012B512-300 Gel-Kinsei MAX Women Mint Tint/Apricot Crush UK 5.5 1012B512_300_UK5.5
The elaborate mesh upper improves breathability to keep your feet feeling fresh FF BLAST cushioning provides lightweight shock absorption and a responsive rebound The EVA insole offers a pleasant feeling of softness
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Gel-Kinsei Max Womens Mint Running Shoes - Size UK 7.5 019850ee-f7b6-7433-be45-0acecf9561a1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kinsei Max Womens Mint Running Shoes - Size UK 5.5 019850ef-726b-7eca-9972-8810cd48a993
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kinsei Max Womens Mint Running Shoes - Size UK 9 019850ef-cf58-7f44-8e7d-49d10f681548
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS 1012B512-001 Gel-Kinsei MAX Women Black/Lilac HINT UK 4 B0CD3397V8
The elaborate mesh upper improves breathability to keep your feet feeling fresh FF BLAST cushioning provides lightweight shock absorption and a responsive rebound The EVA insole offers a pleasant feeling of softness
prodImage
£165.12
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1012B512-300 Gel-Kinsei MAX Women Mint Tint/Apricot Crush UK 7.5 B0CL563R7X
The elaborate mesh upper improves breathability to keep your feet feeling fresh FF BLAST cushioning provides lightweight shock absorption and a responsive rebound The EVA insole offers a pleasant feeling of softness
prodImage
£170.68
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Kinsei Max Womens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 8 019c244c-065c-7d98-a77b-c53df51fafd9
The Asics Gel-Kinsei Max Womens Black Running Shoes are premium performance trainers engineered for long distances, daily training and superior comfort. Built with advanced cushioning and cutting-edge technologies, these shoes deliver a plush, responsive ride with excellent shock absorption and energy return. The sleek black colourway offers a versatile, modern look that pairs easily with your running gear or everyday wardrobe. Key Features Maximum Cushioning: Plush midsole cushioning provides exceptional comfort for long runs and high-mile training Advanced Gel Cushioning Technology: Reduces impact on joints and enhances shock absorption Responsive Midsole Foam: Delivers smooth energy return with a balanced, cushioned feel Lightweight Breathable Upper: Helps keep feet cool and comfortable during runs Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised and stable feel Padded Tongue and Collar: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Durable Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on road and paved surfaces Supportive Ride Design: Designed to maintain comfort and stability through varied paces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£174.99
£177.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kinsei Max Womens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 3 019c244c-9502-7bd8-8085-62154473273d
The Asics Gel-Kinsei Max Womens Black Running Shoes are premium performance trainers engineered for long distances, daily training and superior comfort. Built with advanced cushioning and cutting-edge technologies, these shoes deliver a plush, responsive ride with excellent shock absorption and energy return. The sleek black colourway offers a versatile, modern look that pairs easily with your running gear or everyday wardrobe. Key Features Maximum Cushioning: Plush midsole cushioning provides exceptional comfort for long runs and high-mile training Advanced Gel Cushioning Technology: Reduces impact on joints and enhances shock absorption Responsive Midsole Foam: Delivers smooth energy return with a balanced, cushioned feel Lightweight Breathable Upper: Helps keep feet cool and comfortable during runs Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised and stable feel Padded Tongue and Collar: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Durable Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on road and paved surfaces Supportive Ride Design: Designed to maintain comfort and stability through varied paces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£174.99
£177.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running Shoe GEL-KINSEI MAX
Revised Midsole with FF BLAST PLUS ECO Cushioning
TPU Midsole Plate for Dynamic Push-Off
Breathable Mesh Upper
Recycled Materials, Reduced Water Consumption and CO2 Emissions
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kinsei Max Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 37 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 310 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£106.51
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 99 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Creation 9 Men
£146.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudvista Waterproof Women
£145.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£132.72
Compare Prices
66 offers
Hoka Bondi 7 Wide Men
£145.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Zinal Women
£145.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
On Cloudrunner 2 Wide Women
£138.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
83 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 24 Lite-Show Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cascadia 18 GTX Men
£137.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Wide Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£146.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel