Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE 2 Men

Manufacturer: Asics
from £119.99to £154.995 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• GEL™ technology and FF BLAST™ cushioning for a smooth, responsive stride
• Inspired by Samurai katana sword
• Upper: Synthetic, Lining: Tissue, Closure: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE 2 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 7.5 61b2714d-cc72-4988-97e8-731a459b6275
ASICS Gel-Kinsei Blast LE 2 Men's Green Trainers, a pinnacle of athletic footwear combining style, comfort, and performance. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, these trainers are designed to elevate your running experience to new heights. Here's a breakdown of their key features: Gel Cushioning Technology: Equipped with ASICS' renowned Gel cushioning technology, these trainers offer exceptional shock absorption, ensuring a smooth and comfortable ride even during high-impact activities. Blast Foam Midsole: The Blast Foam midsole enhances responsiveness and energy return, providing you with the propulsion you need to tackle your runs with confidence. Dynamic Fit System: Engineered for a precise and adaptive fit, the Dynamic Fit System ensures that the trainers mold to your feet, providing support and stability where you need it most. Eye-Catching Design: With its vibrant green colorway and sleek design lines, these trainers make a bold statement both on and off the track. Limited Edition: As part of the limited edition release, these trainers offer a unique opportunity to stand out from the crowd with a distinctive style that's sure to turn heads.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE 2 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 7 0e126953-9e01-476a-9679-7c023d6617ba
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE 2 Mens Green Trainers 1011B592_301
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE 2 Mens Green Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE 2 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 6.5 41c18b89-d778-4867-89bc-5b64b056bfe6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE 2 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 11 92c2d3cd-9c0f-4d06-82db-fc44930760ac
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
GEL™ technology and FF BLAST™ cushioning for a smooth, responsive stride
Inspired by Samurai katana sword
Upper: Synthetic, Lining: Tissue, Closure: Synthetic
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 309 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£106.51
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 46 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 98 Prices
Asics Novablast 5 Men
£104.48
Asics Novablast 5 MenCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Agravic Flow 2 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Bondi 8 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Asics GT-4000 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 22 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Asics GT-2000 3 Lite-Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoka Clifton 9 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
On Cloudmonster Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
100 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax Men
£125.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Epic React Flyknit 2 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel