Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Anniversary Men

• Gender: Men
• GEL-KAYANO™ 30 shoe from the ANNIVERSARY Pack featuring soft materials and pearl
• 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™ for adaptive stability during distance training
• Midsole with FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO cushioning and 4 mm stack height
• PureGEL™ technology for smooth running and lightweight cushioning
• Stretch knit upper, reflective details, recycled materials
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Anniversary Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 7 019850ef-935a-7a52-9ba1-57173f3d88bf
Celebrate 30 years of innovation with the ASICS Gel-Kayano 30 Anniversary Men’s Running Shoes. Designed to deliver superior comfort and stability, these shoes are ideal for long-distance running and daily training. The clean white design gives them a modern, athletic look, while the updated cushioning and support systems ensure a smooth and secure ride. Whether you're training for a marathon or going for a casual jog, the Gel-Kayano 30 provides reliable performance with every step. Key Features 4D Guidance System Offers adaptive stability that supports your foot’s natural movement and helps reduce overpronation. FlyteFoam™ Blast Plus ECO Midsole Lightweight, eco-friendly foam provides plush cushioning and responsive energy return. PureGEL™ Technology in Heel Delivers softer shock absorption for smoother landings during runs. Engineered Mesh Upper Breathable and supportive, designed to keep your feet cool and comfortable. OrthoLite™ X-55 Sockliner Enhances step-in comfort and moisture management for a fresher feel. AHAR™ Outsole Rubber High-abrasion rubber in key areas increases durability and grip on various surfaces. External Heel Counter Provides added support and helps lock the foot in place for improved stability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Anniversary Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 7.5 019850ef-f44b-7026-af08-bd800635a4c6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Anniversary Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019850ef-e7bb-779f-b6a3-b40537dccf21
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Anniversary Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 6 019850ef-f638-7eff-8daa-15528a41e417
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Anniversary Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 6.5 019850ef-e9d0-7b6d-aa97-4e1ef837e8b3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
GEL-KAYANO™ 30 shoe from the ANNIVERSARY Pack featuring soft materials and pearl
4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™ for adaptive stability during distance training
Midsole with FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO cushioning and 4 mm stack height
PureGEL™ technology for smooth running and lightweight cushioning
Stretch knit upper, reflective details, recycled materials
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Anniversary Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 49 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 153 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.36
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 27 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£109.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 56 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£73.30
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas 4D Run 1.0
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Wide Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax Men
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ON Cloudtilt Men
source: Foot Locker
ON Cloudtilt Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudflyer 4 Women
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 24 Lite-Show Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
On Cloud X Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
On Cloudaway Women
£139.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudsurfer Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel