Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• Material: Synthetic
• Lining: Synthetic
• Heel height: 22 mm
• Heel-to-toe drop: 22-12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Asics Gel-Kayano Lite 2 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 4.5 81341dd1-dc48-4a29-8673-d89af3fb0fd0
The GEL-KAYANO® Lite 2 running shoe embraces a sound earth. With a focus on sustainability, this shoe keeps your step stable and your mind light. The engineered mesh upper is made with a higher percentage of recycled materials than the previous version. Its structure also targets key support zones to increase stability. FLYTEFOAM® cushioning is made from organically derived materials. This lightweight foam improves shock absorption during the landing phase of your stride. The 3D SPACE CONSTRUCTION™ feature addresses the gait differences of male and female runners. It's designed to reduce overpronation, which keeps your foot supported.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 7 5b0ff598-dde2-4feb-b2b0-722e3eb33b79
Step into the next level of performance and style with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes. Merging the iconic stability and cushioning of the Gel-Kayano series with a sleek, modern design, these shoes deliver lightweight performance without compromising on support. Whether you’re logging long miles or powering through high-intensity workouts, the Lite-Show edition ensures your stride remains smooth and responsive.   Key Features: Sleek Black Aesthetic: A modern, all-black finish that combines bold style with a refined, athletic look. Engineered Mesh Upper: Provides superior breathability and a secure, adaptive fit to keep your feet cool and comfortable throughout your run. Advanced GEL Cushioning: Integrated GEL technology in both the heel and forefoot absorbs shock and reduces impact, enhancing overall comfort during high-impact movements. Responsive Midsole Technology: The FlyteFoam midsole delivers excellent energy return and cushioning, promoting a smooth transition from heel strike to toe-off. Enhanced Stability System: Features the dynamic DuoMax„ support system to help control overpronation and maintain a natural gait, ensuring optimal stability on every run. Lightweight & Durable Construction: Designed for agility and endurance, the lightweight build paired with a high-traction rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip on various surfaces.   Elevate your training with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes—where cutting-edge technology meets a sophisticated design for an unmatched running experience.   Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£134.99
£137.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS Kayano 28 Road Running Shoe for Man Blue Black 7.5 UK 1011B473_001_UK7.5
Material: Synthetic Internal Material: Synthetic Heel Height: 22 mm Heel-Toe Differential: 22-12 mm Running Shoe Category: A4 - Stable
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Kayano 28 Road Running Shoe for Man Blue Black 7UK 1011B473_001_UK7
Material: Synthetic Internal Material: Synthetic Heel Height: 22 mm Heel-Toe Differential: 22-12 mm Running Shoe Category: A4 - Stable
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 3c93b4be-030b-41b1-8def-7c487ee33db4
Step into the next level of performance and style with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes. Merging the iconic stability and cushioning of the Gel-Kayano series with a sleek, modern design, these shoes deliver lightweight performance without compromising on support. Whether you’re logging long miles or powering through high-intensity workouts, the Lite-Show edition ensures your stride remains smooth and responsive.   Key Features: Sleek Black Aesthetic: A modern, all-black finish that combines bold style with a refined, athletic look. Engineered Mesh Upper: Provides superior breathability and a secure, adaptive fit to keep your feet cool and comfortable throughout your run. Advanced GEL Cushioning: Integrated GEL technology in both the heel and forefoot absorbs shock and reduces impact, enhancing overall comfort during high-impact movements. Responsive Midsole Technology: The FlyteFoam midsole delivers excellent energy return and cushioning, promoting a smooth transition from heel strike to toe-off. Enhanced Stability System: Features the dynamic DuoMax„ support system to help control overpronation and maintain a natural gait, ensuring optimal stability on every run. Lightweight & Durable Construction: Designed for agility and endurance, the lightweight build paired with a high-traction rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip on various surfaces.   Elevate your training with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes—where cutting-edge technology meets a sophisticated design for an unmatched running experience.   Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£134.99
£137.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 8 b444970d-4823-4790-8f25-5ea61a611757
Step into the next level of performance and style with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes. Merging the iconic stability and cushioning of the Gel-Kayano series with a sleek, modern design, these shoes deliver lightweight performance without compromising on support. Whether you’re logging long miles or powering through high-intensity workouts, the Lite-Show edition ensures your stride remains smooth and responsive.   Key Features: Sleek Black Aesthetic: A modern, all-black finish that combines bold style with a refined, athletic look. Engineered Mesh Upper: Provides superior breathability and a secure, adaptive fit to keep your feet cool and comfortable throughout your run. Advanced GEL Cushioning: Integrated GEL technology in both the heel and forefoot absorbs shock and reduces impact, enhancing overall comfort during high-impact movements. Responsive Midsole Technology: The FlyteFoam midsole delivers excellent energy return and cushioning, promoting a smooth transition from heel strike to toe-off. Enhanced Stability System: Features the dynamic DuoMax„ support system to help control overpronation and maintain a natural gait, ensuring optimal stability on every run. Lightweight & Durable Construction: Designed for agility and endurance, the lightweight build paired with a high-traction rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip on various surfaces.   Elevate your training with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes—where cutting-edge technology meets a sophisticated design for an unmatched running experience.   Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£134.99
£137.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 6 ee9dcdbc-1cf5-4634-a787-56ab2b94a688
Step into the next level of performance and style with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes. Merging the iconic stability and cushioning of the Gel-Kayano series with a sleek, modern design, these shoes deliver lightweight performance without compromising on support. Whether you’re logging long miles or powering through high-intensity workouts, the Lite-Show edition ensures your stride remains smooth and responsive.   Key Features: Sleek Black Aesthetic: A modern, all-black finish that combines bold style with a refined, athletic look. Engineered Mesh Upper: Provides superior breathability and a secure, adaptive fit to keep your feet cool and comfortable throughout your run. Advanced GEL Cushioning: Integrated GEL technology in both the heel and forefoot absorbs shock and reduces impact, enhancing overall comfort during high-impact movements. Responsive Midsole Technology: The FlyteFoam midsole delivers excellent energy return and cushioning, promoting a smooth transition from heel strike to toe-off. Enhanced Stability System: Features the dynamic DuoMax„ support system to help control overpronation and maintain a natural gait, ensuring optimal stability on every run. Lightweight & Durable Construction: Designed for agility and endurance, the lightweight build paired with a high-traction rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip on various surfaces.   Elevate your training with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes—where cutting-edge technology meets a sophisticated design for an unmatched running experience.   Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£134.99
£137.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 5.5 019ab49d-b3fc-74bc-b309-f84458556100
Step into the next level of performance and style with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes. Merging the iconic stability and cushioning of the Gel-Kayano series with a sleek, modern design, these shoes deliver lightweight performance without compromising on support. Whether you’re logging long miles or powering through high-intensity workouts, the Lite-Show edition ensures your stride remains smooth and responsive.   Key Features: Sleek Black Aesthetic: A modern, all-black finish that combines bold style with a refined, athletic look. Engineered Mesh Upper: Provides superior breathability and a secure, adaptive fit to keep your feet cool and comfortable throughout your run. Advanced GEL Cushioning: Integrated GEL technology in both the heel and forefoot absorbs shock and reduces impact, enhancing overall comfort during high-impact movements. Responsive Midsole Technology: The FlyteFoam midsole delivers excellent energy return and cushioning, promoting a smooth transition from heel strike to toe-off. Enhanced Stability System: Features the dynamic DuoMax„ support system to help control overpronation and maintain a natural gait, ensuring optimal stability on every run. Lightweight & Durable Construction: Designed for agility and endurance, the lightweight build paired with a high-traction rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip on various surfaces.   Elevate your training with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes—where cutting-edge technology meets a sophisticated design for an unmatched running experience.   Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£134.99
£137.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 6.5 019ab497-8993-700c-8895-61b850f13a49
Step into the next level of performance and style with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes. Merging the iconic stability and cushioning of the Gel-Kayano series with a sleek, modern design, these shoes deliver lightweight performance without compromising on support. Whether you’re logging long miles or powering through high-intensity workouts, the Lite-Show edition ensures your stride remains smooth and responsive.   Key Features: Sleek Black Aesthetic: A modern, all-black finish that combines bold style with a refined, athletic look. Engineered Mesh Upper: Provides superior breathability and a secure, adaptive fit to keep your feet cool and comfortable throughout your run. Advanced GEL Cushioning: Integrated GEL technology in both the heel and forefoot absorbs shock and reduces impact, enhancing overall comfort during high-impact movements. Responsive Midsole Technology: The FlyteFoam midsole delivers excellent energy return and cushioning, promoting a smooth transition from heel strike to toe-off. Enhanced Stability System: Features the dynamic DuoMax„ support system to help control overpronation and maintain a natural gait, ensuring optimal stability on every run. Lightweight & Durable Construction: Designed for agility and endurance, the lightweight build paired with a high-traction rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip on various surfaces.   Elevate your training with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes—where cutting-edge technology meets a sophisticated design for an unmatched running experience.   Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£134.99
£137.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 5 146fc669-3311-44e7-a878-c54f26656092
Step into the next level of performance and style with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes. Merging the iconic stability and cushioning of the Gel-Kayano series with a sleek, modern design, these shoes deliver lightweight performance without compromising on support. Whether you’re logging long miles or powering through high-intensity workouts, the Lite-Show edition ensures your stride remains smooth and responsive.   Key Features: Sleek Black Aesthetic: A modern, all-black finish that combines bold style with a refined, athletic look. Engineered Mesh Upper: Provides superior breathability and a secure, adaptive fit to keep your feet cool and comfortable throughout your run. Advanced GEL Cushioning: Integrated GEL technology in both the heel and forefoot absorbs shock and reduces impact, enhancing overall comfort during high-impact movements. Responsive Midsole Technology: The FlyteFoam midsole delivers excellent energy return and cushioning, promoting a smooth transition from heel strike to toe-off. Enhanced Stability System: Features the dynamic DuoMax„ support system to help control overpronation and maintain a natural gait, ensuring optimal stability on every run. Lightweight & Durable Construction: Designed for agility and endurance, the lightweight build paired with a high-traction rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip on various surfaces.   Elevate your training with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes—where cutting-edge technology meets a sophisticated design for an unmatched running experience.   Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£134.99
£137.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 7.5 4b7464a2-92b1-436b-b614-d5ea621640a4
Step into the next level of performance and style with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes. Merging the iconic stability and cushioning of the Gel-Kayano series with a sleek, modern design, these shoes deliver lightweight performance without compromising on support. Whether you’re logging long miles or powering through high-intensity workouts, the Lite-Show edition ensures your stride remains smooth and responsive.   Key Features: Sleek Black Aesthetic: A modern, all-black finish that combines bold style with a refined, athletic look. Engineered Mesh Upper: Provides superior breathability and a secure, adaptive fit to keep your feet cool and comfortable throughout your run. Advanced GEL Cushioning: Integrated GEL technology in both the heel and forefoot absorbs shock and reduces impact, enhancing overall comfort during high-impact movements. Responsive Midsole Technology: The FlyteFoam midsole delivers excellent energy return and cushioning, promoting a smooth transition from heel strike to toe-off. Enhanced Stability System: Features the dynamic DuoMax„ support system to help control overpronation and maintain a natural gait, ensuring optimal stability on every run. Lightweight & Durable Construction: Designed for agility and endurance, the lightweight build paired with a high-traction rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip on various surfaces.   Elevate your training with the Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men's Black Running Shoes—where cutting-edge technology meets a sophisticated design for an unmatched running experience.   Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£134.99
£137.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS Kayano 28 Road Running Shoe for Man Blue Black 8.5 UK 1011B473_001_UK8.5
Material: Synthetic Internal Material: Synthetic Heel Height: 22 mm Heel-Toe Differential: 22-12 mm Running Shoe Category: A4 - Stable
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Lite-Show Mens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 5.5 019976ba-3ab7-7d19-bc0e-8dbbd2c29d11
The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Lite-Show Men’s Running Shoes combine cutting-edge stability with reflective detailing for runners who train in low-light conditions. Celebrating 30 years of innovation, this edition features the adaptive 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™, providing stability that moves naturally with your stride. PureGEL™ technology and FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO foam deliver softer landings and a more energized ride. Finished in a striking blue design with Lite-Show reflective accents, this shoe offers premium support, comfort, and visibility for both daily training and long-distance running. Key Features Lite-Show Reflective Details: Enhances visibility for safer runs at dawn, dusk, or night. 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™: Adaptive stability technology that supports overpronators with smoother transitions. PureGEL™ Technology: Improves shock absorption and creates softer landings. FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO Cushioning: Lightweight, eco-friendly foam for plush comfort and energized rebound. Engineered Stretch Knit Upper: Breathable and flexible, offering a secure and adaptive fit. OrthoLite™ X-55 Sockliner: Provides enhanced step-in comfort and moisture control. Wider Midsole Platform: Improves stability without sacrificing cushioning. AHAR™ Outsole Rubber: Durable grip built for road running performance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Material: Synthetic
Lining: Synthetic
Heel height: 22 mm
Heel-to-toe drop: 22-12 mm
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Lite-Show Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 49 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 153 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.36
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 27 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£109.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 56 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£73.30
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
69 offers
On Cloudflow 4 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Novablast 5 Ekiden Men
£115.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 26 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 22 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 V12 Men
£119.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Clifton 9 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Brooks Glycerin 20 Men
£113.12
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly SP
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: £2.99
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel