Asics Gel Kinetic 4 Men

Price History
• Running shoe
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper material: Mesh
• Sole material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel Kinetic 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Asics GEL-KINETIC FLUENT Trainers White & Silver - Size: 7/7 pvi_00ki8srth4sm7b
Refresh your attire with the ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent sneakers. Contemporary in design and built for comfort, these trainers feature an almond-shaped toe, ridged sole, and a breathable upper that keeps you light on your feet. Whether you're exploring the city or strolling through the park, they deliver all-day support with effortless style. Details: Designed in a classic colourway for versatile styling Finished with signature details including an embroidered side logo, appliqué accents, and a logo-embroidered tongue Composition: Outer: Leather 100%, Fabric 100%. Lining: Fabric 100%. Sole: Rubber 100%
prodImage
£110.00
£113.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Asics GEL-KINETIC FLUENT Trainers White & Silver - Size: 4/4 pvi_02skgxoc1afy9o
Refresh your attire with the ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent sneakers. Contemporary in design and built for comfort, these trainers feature an almond-shaped toe, ridged sole, and a breathable upper that keeps you light on your feet. Whether you're exploring the city or strolling through the park, they deliver all-day support with effortless style. Details: Designed in a classic colourway for versatile styling Finished with signature details including an embroidered side logo, appliqué accents, and a logo-embroidered tongue Composition: Outer: Leather 100%, Fabric 100%. Lining: Fabric 100%. Sole: Rubber 100%
prodImage
£110.00
£113.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent Sneaker Black B0DWFQ4LYD
Full-length GEL cushioning to reduce impact while running Responsive midsole promotes a smooth transition of the foot Technical mesh upper that combines breathability and support Robust rubber sole with excellent grip on various surfaces Modern design that combines lifestyle aesthetics and running technology
prodImage
£163.84
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent Sneaker B0DWFR4FKM
Full-length GEL cushioning to reduce impact while running Responsive midsole promotes a smooth transition of the foot Technical mesh upper that combines breathability and support Robust rubber sole with excellent grip on various surfaces Modern design that combines lifestyle aesthetics and running technology
prodImage
£163.85
Shipping: Free
Asics - gel kinetic fluent mesh low sneakers 56b32d9c-6c97-44a4-995e-f98e5987b7b6
Mesh upper | Reflective accents | Rubber outsole | Pull tab | Padded collar | Cushioned sole | Logo detail | Lace-up closure
prodImage
£164.00
£174.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Asics - us7 s gel kinetic fluent sneakers 8edbbf6e-812e-4b58-8c76-fa7a2c987131
Patterned upper | Textured sole | Pull tab | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£164.00
£174.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Asics Gel-Kinetic Fluent Lake Grey Beeswax Unisex - Sneakers Asics - Grey - 1203B083-300-4 - Size: 4
The GEL-KINETIC FLUENT™ sneaker takes inspiration from archived running shoes and reimagines their heritage influences with modern technologies. This silhouette's upper construction borrows technical welding and eyelet elements from running shoes in the 2010s. These details are met with contemporary materials that add both depth and texture to the design. The shoe’s midsole is formed with FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO cushioning and Scutoid GEL® technology. These features are strategically designed to help increase impact absorption for advanced comfort. Specifications: Inspired by the GEL-KINETIC™ and GEL-FLUENT™ running shoes from the 2010s Scutoid GEL® technology shape helps provide advanced cushioning in everyday scenarios​ FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO cushioning helps create a responsive rebound and lightweight comfort TRUSSTIC® support system Helps improve stability At least 20% of the upper's synthetic leather is made with recycled materials
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Kinetic Fluent Black Graphite Grey Unisex - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1203B083-002-4 - Size: 4
The GEL-KINETIC FLUENT™ sneaker takes inspiration from archived running shoes and reimagines their heritage influences with modern technologies. This silhouette's upper construction borrows technical welding and eyelet elements from running shoes in the 2010s. These details are met with contemporary materials that add both depth and texture to the design. The shoe’s midsole is formed with FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO cushioning and Scutoid GEL® technology. These features are strategically designed to help increase impact absorption for advanced comfort. Specifications: Inspired by the GEL-KINETIC™ and GEL-FLUENT™ running shoes from the 2010s Scutoid GEL® technology shape helps provide advanced cushioning in everyday scenarios​ FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO cushioning helps create a responsive rebound and lightweight comfort TRUSSTIC® support system Helps improve stability At least 20% of the upper's synthetic leather is made with recycled materials
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics - us7 s gel kinetic fluent sneakers fdfc7b95-f622-4ffc-889a-f595d1f13dd6
Patterned upper | Textured sole | Pull tab | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£170.00
£180.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Asics - us7 s gel kinetic fluent sneakers 49ebef18-9bf4-43db-acbf-82823ce5bcbc
Mesh upper | Rubber sole | Pull tab | Textured outsole | Cushioned insole | Padded collar | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£184.00
£194.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Asics - us7 s gel kinetic fluent sneakers c729bf32-7826-4a3c-bc8f-2ce64b342be1
Mesh upper | Rubber sole | Pull tab | Textured outsole | Cushioned insole | Padded collar | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£184.00
£194.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Asics - us7 s gel kinetic fluent sneakers 30209a4a-4607-46a7-a7ae-62cf9d5e48a6
Mesh upper | Rubber sole | Pull tab | Textured outsole | Cushioned insole | Padded collar | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£184.00
£194.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Men's Asics Gel-quantum Kinetic Oatmeal/dark Taupe - Oatmeal Dark Taupe - Size: 5.5 pvi_02mqe1xi0xob4h
Asics Gel-quantum Kinetic Oatmeal/dark Taupe. The ASICS GEL-Quantum Kinetic in Oatmeal and Dark Taupe blends cutting-edge comfort with a sleek, modern design. Featuring a breathable jacquard mesh upper with synthetic leather overlays, it offers durability and support. The lace-up closure ensures a secure fit, while GEL™ technology and Scutoid GEL™ cushioning provide superior shock absorption. Enhanced with a FLYTEFOAM™ midsole for lightweight responsiveness, this trainer is perfect for all-day wear, combining style and performance effortlessly.
prodImage
£204.00
£208.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Asics - gel-quantum kinetic low-top sneakers 52fc133b-e0ba-4a9b-b701-34a6d8757fe4
Mesh Upper | Pull Tab | Cushioned Sole | Logo Detail | Lace-Up Closure
prodImage
£250.00
£260.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Asics - gel-quantum kinetic low-top sneakers 450b6a6d-7017-4d21-a306-3026943486d3
Mesh Upper | Pull Tab | Cushioned Sole | Logo Detail | Lace-Up Closure
prodImage
£250.00
£260.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Asics - gel-quantum kinetic low-top sneakers 5ea2e57a-4e0e-4a5c-b7e2-5cf54ac90474
Mesh Upper | Pull Tab | Cushioned Sole | Logo Detail | Lace-Up Closure
prodImage
£250.00
£260.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Asics - gel-quantum kinetic low-top sneakers 96985de2-84ae-44d2-ac72-a42c4adfd439
Mesh Upper | Pull Tab | Cushioned Sole | Logo Detail | Lace-Up Closure
prodImage
£250.00
£260.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Asics - gel-quantum kinetic low-top sneakers 6b0ca2a8-5c9d-4fee-8077-936a6a114cb8
Mesh Upper | Pull Tab | Contrast Sole | Cushioned Sole | Logo Detail | Lace-Up Closure
prodImage
£250.00
£260.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Running shoe
Gender: Unisex
Upper material: Mesh
Sole material: Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel Kinetic 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.19
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 160 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 30 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£62.57
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoka Speedgoat 6 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
On Cloud 5 Combo Women
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Pegasus 42 Men
£115.13
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Ultraboost DNA 5.0 Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brooks Hyperion 3 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Terra Kiger 5 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Solarboost 19 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics GT-3000 5 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Men
£114.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel Kinsei 2 W
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£163.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel