ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m heavy

Manufacturer: ARTZT
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m heavy
from £9.933 offersManufacturer: ARTZTPrice History
• Theraband
• Resistance: 2.10 kg
• Suitable for all types of training
• With 11 loops
• Dimensions: W5 Centimetre x L2 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.93
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£15.22
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TheraBand CLX Latex-Free Resistance Band, 11 Loops for Pilates, Home Gym, Professional Physical Therapy & Fitness Equipment, 2.5 Metre, Green, Heavy B019MMZ5G0
Provides multiple unique grip options, enables exercises like open and closed hand grips, holding objects with resistance, no-grip-required exercises Enables never before possible exercises like simultaneous upper and lower body work, opening amazing possibilities for the serious athlete Free integrated CLX App provides an exclusive exercise library to enhance rehab or training program, use product at home, in the gym or on-the-go Non-Latex CLX meet the needs of patients, practitioners and personal users with latex allergies or facilities and hospitals with a "no latex policy" Non Latex CLX Resistance Bands
prodImage
£9.93
£14.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
THERABAND CLX Latex-Free Resistance Band BES-144770
THERABAND CLX Latex-Free Resistance Band, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > T-Shirts
prodImage
£15.22
Shipping: Free
TheraBand CLX LatexFree Resistance Band, 11 Loops for Pilates, Home Gym, Prof...
TheraBand CLX LatexFree Resistance Band, 11 Loops for Pilates, Home Gym, Prof..., Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Resistance Bands & Expanders
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Resistance: 2.10 kg
Suitable for all types of training
With 11 loops
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5 Centimetre x L2 m

Price History

1M 3M
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m heavy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ARTZT

ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m heavy
prodImage
£9.93
Shipping: £4.49
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£15.22
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel